– ANIVERSARIANTES

ANIVERSARIANTES  FEDERADOS

 Que as bençãos de Deu recaiam sobre todos estes aniversariantes iluminando seus caminhos!

ANIVERSARIANTES DO DIA.

 

JULHO

28 – DIC FABABA RODRIGUEZ – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARCELO DA SILVA PINTO – OUROPRETANA

LISANDRO ANTONIO F. SODRE – PEPOSO

29 – BRENO RAFAEL NASCIMENTO SOUZA – VILLA REAL

MANOEL LUIZ SOUZA – BLACK BELT

30 – ANA LUIZA ESTEVES BARBOSA – IRMAOS FELIX

FREDERICO AQUINO DE MATOS – RENATO

JOSE ABEL MENDES – OUROPRETANA                                                                                        

VICTOR GABRIEL BARBOSA FERNANDES – PEPOSO

31 – CEZAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA SILVA – PEPOSO

 


TAINA LOPES OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
16 – JONAVAM JUNIOR S. VIANA – VILLA REAL
TIAGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA – PEPOSO
JULHO
01 – ENZO GOMIDES OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA
WALTER PERI JUNIOR – CARLÃO
02 –GEOVANNA LOIOLA SO – ESTRELA
JOÃO PEDRO F. OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA
03 – DANIEL DOS SANTOS G. DE SÁ – RENATO
DAVI CHRISTIANO MOREIRA BARBOSA – PEPOSO
ROBSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA JUNIOR – ESTRELA ORIENTE
WENDEL DA CRUZ PINTO – GOLDEN TEAM
04 – ARTHUR RODRIGUES BRETZ PEDRO – IRMÃOS FELIX
LEANDRO LUIZ MAGNO SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX                                                                                                                                                                                                                ALICE  CHISTINA  CAMPOS E OLIVRORA – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE
05 – RICARDO RAMOS MAIA – IRMAOS FELIX
06 –EDMILSON HENRIQUE DA CRUZ CHAGAS – IRMAOS FELIX
JORGE RIQUELME RODRIGUES DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
JOSE CALIXTO PINTO FILHO – SABARA
LUCAS EMMANUEL MARINHO SOUZA – GUERREIROS
SIDNEY CARDOSO DE ARAUJO – OUROPRETANA
07 –BERNARDO DIAS FERNANDES – IRMÃOS FELIX
DANIEL GAMA LUCAS –                                        GARCIA                                                                                                                                                                                                                 FRANCK  DOS  SANTOS RIBEIRO     –                                                                                                                                                                                                                                               GEOVANNA  LOIOLA  SÓ –                               ESTRELA                                                                                                                                                                                                                    JULIOCARLOS  SANTOS  DE  JESUS –   ESTRELA
08 – LYSIA CHELLY DE OLIVEIRA – PEPOSO
RAMON FELIPE MENDANHA – PANTERA NEGRA
09 – FLAVIA FABIANE DE OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO
LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA ABREU – ESTRELA
PEDRO INACIO MARQUES BRUM – LOBO
10 – AMANDA MEIRA GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX
DENILSON DOS SANTOS NERI JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX
LEONARDO ROCHA MELO LAGE – ESTRELA ORIENTE
LUCAS PAULO S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO
PATRIC RODRIGO C. BANDEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
11 – LUCAS MARTINS SANTANA – BUDOKAN
MARIO LUCIO F. KILESSE – IRMÃOS FELIX
12 – JULIA DE SOUSA BARROSO – IRMÃOS FELIX
14 – VITOR ESTEVES BARROS – IRMAOS FELIX
15- PEDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
16 –ANTONIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA BUENO – PEPOSO
JULIERMY GONÇALVES M. DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
JUNIO LUIZ OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL
LUAN ALVES MIRANDA – MAOS DE PA
MARCO TULIO BATISTA MOREIRA – GARCIA
RONALD IZAIAS RODRIGUES – OUROPRETANA
17 – CAIO LUCCA MARES ALVES – ESTRELA
CLARA SANTOS SILVA – MAOS DE PA
JOAO PEDRO SOUZA CARDOSO – VILLA REAL
18 – FABIO LEAL DA SILVA – DRAGÕES INC.
FELIPE DINIZ MARINHO – KOINONYA
19 – DAVI LUCAS MAGALHAES DA SILVA – PIRAMIDES
GABRIEL LUCA NASCIMENTO – ESTRELA ORIENTE
20 – ADRIANO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA – SANTOS
ANDERSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM
ANESIO FRANCISCO DE MOUA – IRMÃOS FELIX
DANIEL LUIS MORAIS – CARLÃO
REGINALDO GONÇALVES DA CRUZ – IRMÃOS FELIX
RICARDO AUGUSTO GONDIM MACIEL – IRMÃOS FELIX
21 – CAIO MELO LOPES – CARLÃO
22 – GUILHERME FERREIRA GOULART – MÃOS DE PÁ
JOSE MARIA FERREIRA CLAUDINO – DRAGÕES INCONF.
MARCONDES APARECIDO MARTINS – DRAGÕES INCONF.
23 – BRUNO ALMEIDA SOLAR – ESTRELA
24 – JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM
25 –ANDRE GOULART SOARES – SANTOS
LARISSA BATISTA DA SILVA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
LUCAS HENRIQUE ROCHA – FIGHT TIME
RAIMUNDO MARCOS DA SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA
26 –CRISTIANO BERNARDES CARNEIRO LANZA – IRMÃOS FELIX
GABRIELA RIBEIRO FIDELIS SILVA –   PEPOSO TEAM                                                                                                                                                                                                            JULIO   CARLOS SANTOS DE JESUS  –   ESTRELA
MARCOS VINICIUS DE ARAUJO – IRMÃOS FELIX
MARIA BEATRIZ CARVALHO GEISLER – IRMÃOS FELIX
THAIS ANDRADE SOUZA – ESTRELA
27 –ALEX SANDRO CECILIO PIMENTA – BOI BRANCO
ANTONELLINI GONÇALVES RIO – IRMÃOS FÉLIX
28 – DIC FABABA RODRIGUEZ – IRMÃOS FELIX
MARCELO DA SILVA PINTO – OUROPRETANA
LISANDRO ANTONIO F. SODRE – PEPOSO
29 – BRENO RAFAEL NASCIMENTO SOUZA – VILLA REAL
MANOEL LUIZ SOUZA – BLACK BELT
30 – ANA LUIZA ESTEVES BARBOSA – IRMAOS FELIX
FREDERICO AQUINO DE MATOS – RENATO
JOSE ABEL MENDES – OUROPRETANA                                                                                        JULHO
VICTOR GABRIEL BARBOSA FERNANDES – PEPOSO
31 – CEZAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA SILVA – PEPOSO

AGOSTO
01 – CARLOS HENRIQUE B. MELO – ESTRELA
IGOR VINICIUS ROCHA – ESTRELA ORIENTE
02 – FLAVIO GOMES DA SILVA – VILLA REAL
NICHOLAS DAVI LOBO DIAS FERREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
ROMEU FURFURO DE LACERDA – SANTOS
03 – GERALDO PEDRO R. DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX
04 – AMANDA EMANUELE DA SILVA RIBEIRO – IRMÃOS FELIX
FABIANA SANTOS HUHN – VILLA REAL
05 – VLADIMIR SHELLEY DA SILVA FILHO – PEPOSO
06 – ANAEL SILVERIO PINTO JUNIOR – CARLÃO
LEANDRO LAZARO ALBERTO – BLACK BELT
WILLIAM VIEIRA FELICIO  – RENATO
07 – MIRCKAELLE BARROS GARCIA – GARCIA
08 – JOAO PEDRO ESTEVES BARBOSA – IRMÃOS FELIX
09 – HERMES REMIGIO DOS SANTOS FILHO – IRMÃOS FELIX
JAYME JUNIOR OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA
10 – CARLOS HENRIQUE LUCIO – IRMÃOS FELIX
GUSTAVO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
11 – JOÃO PAULO FERNANDES LOPES – CARLÃO
YURI RODRIGO SILVERIO MARQUES – MAOS DE PA
12 –FRANCISCO LIBERIO BRAGA JUNIOR – PEPOSO TEAM
WELISSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
13 – DAVID FELIPE ARAUJO SANTOS – IRMAOS FELIX
14 – MARLON WILON DA SILVA GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX
RODRIGO RANGEL PESSANHA – ESTRELA
15 – ELTON DE ASSUNÇÃO RAMOS DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
16 – DAVID DIAS TOLEDO – LOBO
MARIA EDUARDA FRANCISCANI ALMEIDA FERREIRA – CARLÃO
RODNEY CARDOSO DOS SANTOS – BETO E CIA
17- JORGE FERNANDO DA SILVA – MAOS DE PA
18 –BERNARDO MENDONÇA DE JESUS – PEPOSO
FELIPE HENRIQUE RIBEIRO – PANTERA NEGRA
GIULIA DA COSTA CASTRO – SANTOS
HENRIQUE MOZART OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO – PEPOSO
LEONARDO LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL
19 –ALEX MARCOS DE SOUZA – LOBO JIU JITSU
ANTONIO HENRIQUE DE FARIA – PEPOSO
FABIANO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS – WOLF
20 – ROSILENE NEVES A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA
21 –EDER DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS – FIGHT TIME
JARBAS DA SILVA MARTINS JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX
LUCAS HENRIQUIE DA SILVA RAMOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
LUIZ ROBERTO SOUZA CHAVES – RENATO
RAFAEL VINICIUS LIMA – PEPOSO
SILVIANO ALMEIDA SOUSA – PANTERA NEGRA
VALMIR DE OLIVEIRA MOURAO – PANTERA NEGRA
22 – DIOGO RICHARD N. LEOTERIO – VILLA REAL
23 – DAVIDSON CARVALHO CRUZ – OUROPRETANA
LUCAS LOMMEZ DUARTE – LOBO JIU JITSU
RUI DINIZ FERREIRA – ESTRELA
WALISSON BATISTA DIAS – GARCIA
24 – ATUS JUNIOR SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA
WELTON DE BRITO GONÇALVES – ESTRELA
25 – DANIELA APARECIDA BATISTA – CARLÃO
JUNIO ANTONIO SIQUEIRA – VILLA REAL
26 – CLEITON RAFAEL MIGUEL SOUZA – WOLF
RAPHAEL FELIPE O. FRANÇA – ESTRELA
RICSON MACHADO L. CORTES – BUDOKAN
27 – EDSON WANDERLEI DA COSTA – IRMÃOS FELIX
28 – RENATO CAMPOS MARQUES – SANTOS
30 – ARTHUR VINICIUS G. DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM                                          AGOSTO
DAVI GABRIEL DOS REIS MENEZES – LOBO
EDILENE GOMES DE SOUZA – PEPOSO
JOSE SANTOS DE PAULA – SANTOS
31 – NATHAN HENRIQUE DO ROSARIO GOMES – PEPOSO

 
SETEMBRO
01 –GIOVANNA VALENTINA R. DOS REIS – LOBO JIU JITSU
ROGERIO APARECIDO FERREIRA – OUROPRETANA
02 – EDGAR HENRIQUE BONIFACIO – DRAGÕES INC.
JHONNE BATISTA DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
LUCIANO CAVALCANTE BRETTAS – SANTOS
MARIA DO CARMO LEMOS SILVA – PIRAMIDES
YURI FERNANDES FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
04 – AMARILDO JOSÉ DA SILVA – ESTRELA
FRANCIS HIME P. PAULO – CARLÃO
GLAUBER RODRIGUES DE SOUZA – PANTERA NEGRA
JOÃO MIGUEL ROCHA PRATES – IEMÃOS FELIX
05 – ANNA CAROLINA SOUZA BARRETO – IRMÃOS FELIX
ESTEFANIO SILVA FELIPE – PEPOSO TEAM
06 – ERIC MACHADO L. CORTES – BUDOKAN
FERNANDO LOURENÇO DE AGUIAR – IRMÃOS FELIX
GABRIEL FERREIRA LIMA SANTOS – ESTRELA
MARIA EDUARDA BARBOSA FERNANDES – PEPOSO
07 – BRUNO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA – PEPOSO
JULIA CASTRO ALVES PIMENTA – ESTRELA ORIENTE
08 – BRENDA TAYNA PEREIRA SANTOS COELHO – LOBO
MARIA FERNANDA DA SILVA – CARLÃO
09 – JAYA CASTRO PIRES VIEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
WESLLEY HENRIQUE ALVES DE CASTRO – PEPOSO
10 – FABRICIO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA DA SILVA – PEPOSO
JOSE AFONSO EVANGELISTA OLIVEIRA – MAOS DE PA
11 – RAUL HONORARIO GOMES AGUIAR – PIRAMIDES
12 –LENNON LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA – OPTC
PAULO CESAR COELHO SILVA – VILLA REAL
13 – TELMO BARBOSA SILVA JUNIOR – PEPOSO TEAM
14 –EURIDES FELIX DE FREITAS – IRMÃOS FELIX
JOAO ALBERTO ROSA LAGE – ARAIDO
JOÃO PAULO CUNHA MOTTA – IRMÃOS FELIX
JORGE FRANCISCO COSTA – O.P.T.C.
NORMANDES COSTA BOAVENTURA – ESTRELA
RICARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA – ESTRELA
WANDERSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL
15 – HEBERT SILVERIO PINTO III – CARLÃO
MATHEUS ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO
17 – ALLAN SILVERIO RODRIGUES – ASR
CAIO CESAR ASTORI DA CRUZ – IRMÃOS FELIX
DIEGO ANDRADE COSTA DINIZ – VILLA REAL
HELMANO JOSE DO CARMO – CARLÃO
IGOR MARTINS SOARES – PEPOSO TEAM
RAPHAELA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO – VILLA REAL
18 – ALICE MARIA S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO
ISABELA CRISTINA D.L.GERMANO – IRMÃOS FELIX
MARCOS PAULO GONÇALVES JESUS – GARCIA
TIAGO MAURICIO ALVES LIMA  – CINZA
TIERES FERNANDES SERAFIM – MÃOS DE PÁ
19 – YAGO LOPES GALVÃO – PANTERA
20 – ANTONIO CARLOS A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA
RAFAEL HENRIQUE L. NEPOMUCENO – ESTRELA
UBIRATAN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL
21 – BRENO LUIZ DE SOUZA SILVA – DRAGÕES INC.
MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO
PETERSON CLAY FRANÇA – ESTRELA
22 –ABNER ARCANJO RODRIGUES – PEPOSO
JOAO PEDRO COSTA CARVALHO – KOINONYA
MAURICIO JULIANO MENDES – IRMÃOS FELIX
23 – ADRIANO CAMPOS MARQUES – SANTOS
ANNA CLARA BATISTA DE MORAIS – LOBO JIU JITSU
GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA – BLACK BELT
THAIS FONSECA MARTINS OLIVEIRA –  ESTRELA
VITOR GERMANO FERREIRA – CARLÃO
24 – ALICE MARIA GONÇALVES SÓ – ESTRELA
LUIZ CARLOS P. DE PAULO – CARLÃO
25 – CARLOS LEONARDO DOS SANTOS – CARLÃO
DANIEL FREITAS LAUDARES – PANTERA NEGRA
LORRAYNE CAMYLLE DA COSTA LIMA – PEPOSO
MARCUS VINICIUS G. CARMO – PEPOSO
NICHOLAS BORGES CHAVDA – PEPOSO
ROBSON DALTON DE SOUZA – PANTERA NEGRA
27 –EDUARDO TADEU CARRARA – SANTOS
EMILIO LEONARDO FERREIRA – SANTOS
GLEIFERSON TOLENTINO DE BRITO – IRMÃOS FELIX
IGOR EMMANUEL SILVA DIAS – ESTRELA
WELLINGTON MACHADO DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
28 – GABRIEL DIAS TIMOTEO – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA
SUZANA BRAGA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
29 – CLAUDIO MARIANO M. LANNA – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA
DAVIDSON CESAR TOLEDO – LOBO JIU JITSU
DOUGLAS APARECIDO SOARES – DRAGÕES INC.
JORGE LUIZ DUTRA – PEPOSO
MESSIAS MARTINS GONTIJO – PANTERA NEGRA
30 – ANTONINO BAPTISTA JUNIOR – PEPOSO
DANIELY MUNIZ DE MATOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
MARCOS VIRGILIO FONSECA – ESTRELA

 
OUTUBRO
01 – ADEILSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA
EVELLYN CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA – LOBO JIU JITSU
VICTOR FORTUNATO DE O. LIMA – VILLA REAL
02 – HEITOR ALVES CORREA – MÃOS DE PÁ
LEONAM DE BARROS SOARES – SANTOS
RENATO CRISTINO PIRES – PANTERA NEGRA
03 – ALEXANDRE BATISTA DE CARVALHO – PEPOSO
MOISES FIUZA DE ALMEIDA – MAOS DE PA
04 – CARLOS AUGUSTO J. LOBATO – CARLÃO
05 –  FERNANDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
WEVERTON GEORGE DIAS DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
06 – ANDERSON JARDIM GONÇALVES – A.S.R.
FERNANDA APARECIDA R. COSTA – VILLA REAL
JOEL MARTINS MOREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
07 – GABRIEL DOS SANTOS G. DE SÁ – RENATO
08 – LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS – DRAGOES INCONF.
VAGNER HENRIQUE BARBOSA – PEPOSO TEAM
09 – DANIEL PEDERSOLI CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX
LEONARDO ISAC BATISTA BRUM – LOBO
MATEUS FELIPE DUTRA REIS – DRAGOES INCONF.
10 – PEDRO ALVES GOMES – PEPOSO
12 – ANA LUIZA ESTEVÃO O. GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX
DEBORA ESTER MARTINS – IRMÃOS FELIX
GEOVANI BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA – OPTC
LUIZA EDUARDA GOMES ROCHA – IRMAOS FELIX
PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS O. DORIA – IRMÃOS FELIX
13 – BEATRIZ CARVALHO S. SOLAR – ESTRELA
MARINA SOUZA RODRIGUES – CARLÃO
14 – ANTONIO APARECIDO RIBEIRO – BOI BRANCO
FLAVIO TEIXEIRA DIAS NETO – KIMURA
15 – VALMIR MOREIRA PIO – CARLÃO
17 – GABRIEL AMARAL LIMA – CARLÃO
LEANDRO XAVIER ROBERTO – DRAGÕES INC.
OSWALDO CARAMEZ DE ALMEIDA – PANTERA
18 – ALICIO GUIMARAES SÁ – RENATO
ALYSSON LUCIANE FERREIRA – BLACK BELT
MARCELO CARLOS RODRIGUES – ESTRELA
RENATO EUSTQUIO DE SOUZA – RL
19 – BIANCA CAROLINE G. DO NASCIMENTO ALVES –PEPOSO TEAM
20 – DIEGO LOURENÇO SILVA VALADÃO – CARLÃO
EVANDRO SANTO GIRARDI – IRMÃOS FELIX
21 – FABIO ANSELMO RODRIGUES – IRMÃOS FELIX
ROBSON EVANGELISTA O. AGUIAR – ESTRELA
YASMIN DUARTE MAGALHAES – IRMÃOS FELIX
22 – ARNALDO MARCOS FERREIRA – BLACK BELT
ARTHUR FERNANDES FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
CARLOS EDUARDO MYRRHA – CARLÃO
JOAO VICTOR MONTEIRO PEREIRA – BOI BRANCO
LUCIOMAR BATISTA DOS SANTOS – GARCIA
23 – NICOLAS DIOGO CONSTANTINO – MAOS DE PA
25 – AILTON DA SILVA MORAES – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA
IGOR GUSTAVO MORAIS SILVA – MAOS DE PA
26 – LAIS MERCELINA BATISTA – GARCIA
27 – ANDRE LUIS DA COSTA MOREIRA – PEPOSO
JULIMAR PEREIRA DE MELO – IRMÃOS FELIX
28 –DAVI THAYDER BARBOSA – LOBO
FABIANO DE SOUZA DA SILVA – VILLA REAL
JONAS TADEU DE ALMEIDA – CARLÃO
ROGELO ANTONIO MACIEL – CARLÃO

NOVEMBRO
01 –GIULIANO FEMA BARROS CASTRO – SANTOS
RONILSON MAXIMO GONÇALVES – MAOS DE PA
THIAGO DE MELLO HAUQUE – SANSHIRO
02 – ALEX MORAIS DOS SANTOS – KIMURA
ANDRE WLISSES MENDES SIQUEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
03 – AUCENI DA COSTA – VILLA REAL
BIANCA OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA
CAIO SANDRO NUNES OLIVEIRA MIRANDA – VILLA REAL
GABRIEL DIAS TOLEDO – LOBO
04 – CAROLINA DAMASCENO LIMA COLORAÇO ROMA – IRMÃOS FELIX
05 – CLEIQUER AUGUSTO DA SILVA – ESTRELA
JOSE FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
06 – DAVI LUCAS LAGE DOS SANTOS – GARCIA
07 –GABRIEL THOMAZ DIAS DOS NASCIMENTO – PEPOSO
JOHN HEBERT DE JESUS SOUZA – KOINONYA
MATEUS CHANTAL SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM
RAIMUNDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS – CARLÃO
RENIO SERGIO DA SILVA – CARLÃO
ROBERTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS – PANTERA
08 – JOYCE KELLY NUNES ANJOS – PEPOSO TEAM
JULIANO VANDIK SANTOS PENIDO – IRMÃOS FELIX
09 – DANIEL BRANT DA COSTA – VILLA REAL
JORGE LUIZ NEPOMUCENO – DRAGÕES INC.
RAQUEL MOREIRA BARBOZA – CARLÃO
10 – NATALIA MOREIRA B. SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
NUBIA CARLINA DE ALMEIDA – IRMÃOS FELIX
PEDRO VISTOR SILVA BARROS – IRMÃOS FELIX
11 – BERNARDO SANTANA LAURINDO – PEPOSO TEAM
JOÃO HENRIQUE G. MADUREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
LUIZ ANDRES G. FOSSATI – ESTRELA
13 – ARTHUR SANTOS DA SILOVA – ESTRELA
JOEL MARQUES APARECIDO PEREIRA – PEPOSO
14 – ADRIAN FERNANDEZ S. T. FERREIRA – CARLÃO
ENIO FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
PAULO FERNANDES ARMINDO – SANTOS
RAISSA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA
15 – LEANDRO MIGUEL S. BEINROTH – PANTERA
16 – ITAMAR DE SOUSA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
18 –HELDER FRANCO OLIVEIRA – BLACK BELT
JEFERSON DA SILVA RIBEIRO – BOI BRANCO
WARDERSON SOUZA FERREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
19 – GERALDO MACHADO SO – ESTRELA
20 – EDGAR LOURENÇO SOUZA – ESTRELA
IZAC FRANCISCO S. ALMEIDA – PANTERA NEGRA
MANUELA SILVEIRA MARQUES – MÃOS DE PÁ
21 – FELIPE MOREIRA P. ZUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX
22 – SILVIO JOSE DA SILVA – SYLVIO SILVA
23 – GUILHERME PAIM GUIMARÃES – IRMÃOS FELIX
RODRIGO MARTINS DOS SANTOS – LOBO JIU JITSU
24 – AGNALDO RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA
HENRIQUE DUARTE S. COSTA – VILLA REAL
25 – VIVIANE RAMOS ANDRADE – PEPOSO
26 – HEBERTON BRUNO DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
27 – ARTHUR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
28 – LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA – CARLÃO
VINICIUS AUGUSTO COUTINHO DA SILVA – MAOS DE PA
29 – IZABELA LUCIANA MESSIAS – SANSHIRO
THIAGO MOREIRA GONÇALVES -ESTRELA
30 – EDER CRISTIANO DE JESUS DA SILVA – IRMAOS FELIX
JUVENIL PEREIRA DE SOUZA – GARRA EQUILIBRIO

 
DEZEMBRO
01 – ANA ISABEL N. LIMA COUTINHO – PANTERA
CLAUDINEI BAMBIRRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
IARA CRISTINA BATISTA – CARLÃO
02 – DEIVISON BEZERRA DE ARAUJO – PEPOSO
03 – FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO – CARLÃO
04 – WANDER DE CASSIA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
05 – MAURILIO JOSE GERALDO – BLACK BELT
06 – EDUARDO SANTOS GOMES – CARLÃO
FILIPE DINIZ GUEDES – IRMÃOS FELIX
MAGE DARLENE L. MAGALHAES – IRMÃOS FELIX
SAULO HENRIQUE SANTOS – ESTRELA
07 – BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS GOMES- VILLA REAL
08 –ALESSANDRO APARECIDO FELIPE – ESTRELA ORIENTE
JOSE RICARDO VIANA – IRMÃOS FELIX
NILSON GOMES DE ATAIDE – BOI BRANCO
09 – CAMILA ALVES DE ARAUJO – IRMÃOS FELIX
DAVID GOMES LUNA – ESTRELA
EDMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA – CARLÃO
GERMANO RODRIGUES PEREIRA JUNIOR – VILLA REAL
KELBER MARTINS DA SILVA – ESTRELA
10 – ELAIR LUIZ ALVES – IRMÃOS FELIX
FRANKLIN DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA DE LACERDA – BOI BRANCO
WELLINGTON JUNIO BONIFACIO FRANÇA – PEPOSO
11 –CRISTOPHER RENAN DOS SANTOS – VILLA REAL
MATHEUS LAURINDO SANTANA – PEPOSO
13 – BRUNO ALVES SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
TELSON LEAL DE SOUZA – PONTE NOVA
15 – EDUARDO JUNIOR SOUZA PEREIRA  – MARCAO TEAM
16 – RUAN AZEVEDO SOARES SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA
WANDERLEY FELIX DE SOUZA – ESTRELA
19 – DEBORA APARECIDA DE JESUS – RENATO
VILSON ANTONIO DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
20 – AQUILES TIMOTEO – GARCIA
ITALO DE PAULA GOMES – SANTOS
MARIA LUIZA MARTINS MIRANDA – PIRAMIDES
21 – DAVI CARLOS FERREIRA SILVA – PEPOSO
EDER ACIPRESTE DE OLIVEIRA – DRAGÕES INC.
EDUARDO LUCAS DA SILVA – GUERREIROS
22 – ANA LUIZA RESENDE FERREIRA – PEPOSO
TIAGO RAFAEL DA SILVA RIBEIRO – IRMÃOS FELIX
23 – ALINE DE PAULA COELHO – IRMÃOS FELIX
26 – IRANI COURA RUFINO – VILLA REAL
ISABELLA AYESCA S. LOPES – PANTERA
LUDMYLLA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE
VITORIA SILVA CARVALHO – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
27 – JONATHAN JOSE CORREA R. COSTA – PANTERA NEGRA
LUCAS DANIEL SILVA MALAQUIAS – KOINONYA
ROBERTO JOSE DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
VITOR FONSECA MARTINS OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA
28 – ARTHUR LOURENÇO – PANTERA NEGRA
FRANKLIN AURELINO MACHADO – PANTERA NEGRA
JOÃO VITOR RAMOS DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
LUIZ FERNANDO DE JESUS – PEPOSO TEAM
WESLEY OLIVEIRA PEREIRA – CARLÃO
30 – RODRIGO EDSON A. SILVA – CARLÃO
31 – CLAUDIA OHANA DA SILVA – ESTRELA
DIEGO CAMPOS RODRIGUES – BOI BRANCO
MATEUS CAMARGOS RABELO – PANTERA

JANEIRO
01 – ADRIANA PEREIRA DORNELAS BORGES – MÃOS DE PÁ
LUCAS HENRIQUE GOMES DA ROCHA – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE
02 – MARIA DE JESUS G. F. LOPES VIEIRA – KOINONYA
03 –ALEX DE CAMPOS FARIA – BOI BRANCO
ANALICE SOARES GODOI – IRMÃOS FELIX
ASSIS REIS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
HARLEY FERRAZ DE PAULA – ESTRELA
PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA PEREIRA – KOINONYA
04 – AMANDA QUEIROZ MARCELINO – CARLAO
MELYSSA EDUARDA VIEIRA BURATO – PEPOSO TEAM
05 – LEONARDO VICTOR GOMES – SANTOS
MARCOS ANTONIO S. LIMA – IRMÃOS FELIX
PÂMELA SUELEN DOS REIS BONIFÁCIO – PEPOSO
06 – CAROLINE APARECIDA DA SILVA – CARLÃO
RONALDO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO LEAO – BOI BRANCO
07 –ARTHUR DIAS BARCELLOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
RAFAEL EMERSON DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
RONALD BAUER ASSUNÇAO – BAUER
09 – GUSTAVO RIBEIRO FERRAZ – IRMAOS FELIX
10 – SABRINA MONTEIRO RODRIGUES – GARCIA
GILBERTO DA SILVA BORGES – SANSHIRO
VICTOR FERREIRA BOTTI – PEPOSO
11 – CESAR HENRIQUE S. BARBONAGLIA – BUDOKAN
12 – DAYANNE DA SILVA AGUILAR – KOINONYA
DIEGO PAULO S. ALMEDIA – SANSHIRO
LUCAS RAFAEL SILVA GONTIJO – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
MARCOS DUTRA – MARCAO
13 – CRISTIAN COSTA VILA REAL – VILLA REAL
14 –DANIELLE SIQUEIRA SILVA – PEPOSO
DIEGO APARECIDO BENTO DE PAULA – IRMÃOS FELIX
FREDERICO DO NASCIMENTO SOUZA – CARLÃO
ZAINE CAROLINE SOUZA OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
15 – LUIS FELIPE CORREIA FABABA – IRMÃOS FELIX
16 – NIVALDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
18 – EDERSON DE CAMPOS – BOI BRANCO
VANDERSON ADRIANO DE MEDEIROS – SANGÃO
19 – ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES DE SÁ – RENATO
ANA CLARA LELIS DE OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
ANDREIA LUCIA SANTANA – IRMAOS FELIX
RAYSSA FERREIRA D. RIBEIRO – ESTRELA
20 –FERNANDA NUNES OLIVEIRA NUNES – KOINONYA
MARCELLE DOS SANTOS F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
MARCUS VINICIUS DE SENNA – SANGÃO
WASHINGTON SOUZA PIRES – FIGHT TIME
21 – CAIO WASHINGTON DE SOUZA CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX
PAULO CEFAS F. DA SILVA – SANSHIRO
PEDRO AUGUSTO DE PAIVA COSTA – OPTC
22 – CRISTIANO NAZARETH LARA – PEPOSO TEAM
MIGUEL VILELA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
23 – CARLOS ALBERTO J. PEREIRA – CARLÃO
GETULIO ALVES THOMAZ DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO
HUGO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX
IGOR BESSA QUEIROS – MAOS DE PA
24 – BEATRIZ SILVA MAGALHÃES – PEPOSO
HENDERSON PEREIRA DANTAS – IRMÃOS FELIX
25 – JENNIFER ANDRADE LOBO – LOBO JIU JITSU
26- EMANUEL CARLOS DE SOUZA SILVA – MAOS DE PA
FREDERICO NARICI DE ARRUDA – ESTRELA ORIENTE
27 – REGINALDO APARECIDO DE SOUZA – CARLÃO
28 – DANIEL RAMOS PERTENCE – VILLA REAL
GENESIS ALMEIDA VELOSO – IRMÃOS FELIX
29 – BRENDA ELLEN M. SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
THAISSA VITORIA NEVES ABREU – KOINONYA
31  – ALEXSSANDER CARVALHO FERREIRA – OUROPRETANA
EMANUEL VITOR BARBOSA BASILIO – DRAGÕES DA INCONF.

FEVEREIRO
01 – THIAGO VITOR REIS  – OUROPRETANA
02 – ROBSON TEIXEIRA DA COSTA – IRMÃOS FELIX
03 – BIANCA SANTANA LAURINDO – PEPOSO TEAM
EDGAR RAMOS CRUZ JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX
04 – GILMAR APARECIDO DE MELO – BUDOKAN
WELERSON BRUNO CAMPOS ARCANJO – BOI BRANCO
05 –GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA REIS – PEPOSO TEAM
GABRYELL JHULIANO FERREIRA DOS ANJOS – FIGHT TIME
LUCAS TITO RAGONEZIO – PEPOSO
LUIZ EDUARDO SOUZA DE CARVALHO – PEPOSO TEAM
MAURO TARCISIO M. GUIMARAES – GARCIA
SEBASTIÃO LEANDRO DA SILVA – CARLÃO
07 – DIEGO FELIPE DE LIMA SOARES – VILLA REAL
LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS – BOI BRANCO
NIKSSON EDVAR LOURENÇO MEMENTO – CARLÃO
08 – LUAN SANTOS DA COSTA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
09 – ANDRE LACERDA OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO
ANIBAL MANOEL DE SOUZA – RENATO
EWERTON LEONEL BASILIO – BLACK BELT
10 – JACKSON VIANA MOURA – BUDOKAN
11 –DAVI PEREIRA MIRANDA – PANTERA NEGRA
EVALDO SANTOS MELO – PANTERA NEGRA
LEONARDO PEREIRA XAVIER – CARLÃO
SAMUEL SOARES DINIZ – SANTOS
12 –GILVAN JOSE DA SILVA SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM
JESSE FERNANDES DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
LEILA DA SILVA REIS – IRMAOS FELIX
ROBERT NATHAN SOUZA SOUTO – PIRAMIDES
RODRIGO COSTA DE SOUZA REIS – IRMÃOS FELIX
13 – ANDRE LUIZ SILVA GUIMARAES – IRMÃOS FELIX
14 – IGOR HENRIQUE A. SOUZA – GARRA EQUILIBRIO
15 – CESAR AUGUSTO REIS – SANTOS
LUCIMAR VILMA F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES VALE – PEPOSO
RENATO SOUZA REIS – RENATO
16 – BRUNO TRINDADE DOS SANTOS SENS – GUERREIROS
IZABELA BRANT DA COSTA – VILLA REAL
JOSE NACINO GARCIA – GARCIA
18 – BRENO DA SILVA NETO – ESTRELA ORIENTE
21 – WILDES FREIRE MENDES – IRMÃOS FELIX
22 – JOSE RICARDO DEL BOCCIO MILIGRANA – IRMÃOS FELIX
MATHEUS ANDERSON FIGUEREDO RIBEIRO – ESTRELA
VICTORYA DE CASTRO DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM
23 – ALEX GUTEMBERG VIEIRA MONTE – PEPOSO TEAM
24 – LEONARDO FELIX GONÇALVES – GARCIA
MAURY JORGE DA COSTA – O.P.T.C.
SOPHIA CARVALHO SOARES – IRMÃOS FELIX
26 –FABIANO GUIMARAES PEREIRA – BOI BRANCO
FABIANO ROCHA DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
MESSIAS ALVES ROCHA – FIGHT TIME
RUBEN ANTONIO NEVES A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA
28 – LEONIR IRINEU DE CASTRO – PANTERA NEGRA
WALISSON ASSULINO – CARLÃO

 
MARÇO
01 – ANDRE PHILIPE COIMBRA DE FARIA – CARLÃO
FABIO DE SOUZA LIMA – SANSHIRO
02 –ALEX APOLINARIO PEREIRA – PEPOSO TEAM
MANOEL ARAUJO BRAGA – IRMÃOS FELIX
ROGERIO ARLINDO FERNANDO -OUROPRETANA
03 – CRISTIANO DE PAULA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA – IRMAOS FELIX
RICARDO GOMES BARBOSA – SANTOS
04 –ANA LAURA OLIVEIRA DE RESENDE – CARLAO
GLEICIANO ALVES LEITE – VILLA REAL
05 –EDUARDO GONTIJO ALVES SALMOE – CARLÃO
THIAGO AUGUSTO DE A. A. DONAS – CARLÃO
06 –FABIO DE SOUZA LIMA – PEPOSO
RAFAEL DIAS – VILLA REAL
WAGNER SANTOS SILVA – MÃOS DE PÁ
07 – DANIEL OTAVIO SILVA DOS SANTOS – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
LUIZ HENRIQUE SANTA BARBARA BATISTA – PEPOSO
08 – SEBASTIAO DA SILVA SOARES – PEPOSO
09 – PAULA SANTOS DE SOUZA – BOI BRANCO
10 – DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA FERREIRA – ESTRELA
FABIO ALEXANDRE BATISTA – PEPOSO
LETICIA COSTA PIRES DA SILVA – PEPOSO
11 – CAUA OTAVIO LOPES DE SOUZA – PEPOSO TEAM
JOSE ANDRE DE ALMEIDA NETO – SANTOS
PHILLIPE BORGES CHAVDA – PEPOSO
12 – ARTHUR SANTOS GUIMARAES – CARLÃO
ELOISE VITORIA RAMOS BARBOSA – MAOS DE PA
SAMILA CRISTINA JESUS SILVA – GARCIA
13 – ADEMIR COSTA VILA REAL – VILLA REAL
GERALDO AFONSO RODRIGUES – DRAGÕES INCONF.
MARCOS AURELIO CELESTINO MOTA – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE
WAGNER FERREIRA DA SILVA – PEPOSO
15 – LUCAS THALES BARBOSA – LOBO
16 – DANIEL LUIS MORAIS JUNIOR – CARLÃO
DAVI REIS MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA – IRMAOS FELIX
GERLAN LOPES DE OLIVEIRA – BOI BRANCO
HADASSA EDUARDA BATISTA BRUM – LOBO
LUIZ PATRICIO S. OLIVEIRA –  CARLÃO
PABLO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CRUZ – ESTRELA
17 – VICTOR HUGO DE LUCENA DROSGHIC – PEPOSO TEAM
18 – ANDRE LUIS SANTOS MENDONÇA
ISAIAS VANDER DA SILVA – BOI BRANCO
MARCUS ROBERTO CROZOE DE SOUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX
ROGERIO MOREIRA GOMES – CARLÃO
TULIO GIOVANNI FERREIRA DA SILVA – BLACK BELT
19 – KAYKY NUNES DA FONSECA – PEPOSO
OTTAVIO SABACK LIMA CUNHA – VILLA REAL
RAFAEL ALVES DORES SILVA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
20 – ALEXANDRE GUIMARAES DE SÁ – RENATO
21 – ISAAC FALCAO OLIVEIRA SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM
22 – ALEJANDRO GABRIEL SANTOS SOUZA – CARLÃO
LUIZA GABRIELLY PEREIRA MALAQUIAS – IRMÃOS FELIX
THAIS DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA – PEPOSO TEAM
23 –FABIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA MACENA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
SAMUEL MARES ALVES – ESTRELA
24 – KAIKY HENRIQUE DE SOUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX
PEDRO LOURENÇO ALVES FONSECA – PEPOSO TEAM
25 – ALEXANDRE ISAIAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA – MAOS DE PA
ALEX SANDER SENA PERES – SANSHIRO
MARCELA MAYASA R. CARVALHO – ESTRELA
MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA AMORIM – WOLF
RAFAEL JOSE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES – OUROPRETANA
RAINNER DE SOUZA MENEZES – IRMÃOS FELIX
THIAGO MOL SOUZA LIMA – VILLA REAL
26 – CAICO SOARES REIS – VILLA REAL TEAM
ROMULO CESAR SÓ AGUIAR – ESTRELA
27 – MARCIO GOMES BEZERRA – GARCIA
28 –BRUNO TORRES DOS SANTOS – PANTERA NEGRA
RICHARD BRENNER LUZ XAVIER – PEPOSO
29 –ALYSSON SE ASSIS SILVA – ESTRELA
CARLOS ANTONIO C. CASTRO – IRMÃOS FELIX
JOAO VITOR DE SOUZA ALMEIDA – PEPOSO TEAM
THIAGO MACEDO – IRMÃOS FELIX
WEVERTON VILELA DE PAULA – CARLÃO
30 – HITLER FOUAD CURI – PEPOSO
31 – MILTON JOSE M. CORDEIRO  – KOINONYA

 
ABRIL
01 –NATHALY GUINSEBERG ANTUNES PEREIRA – IRMAOS FELIX
ROMULO DA COSTA SOUZA – GARCIA
02 – RONEI EUSTAQUIO SILVA – RENATO SOUZA
03 – BERNARDO ANTONIUS S. RIBEIRO – ESTRELA
04 – GUILHERME RODRIGUES CARNEIRO – KOINONYA
PEROLLA RODRIGUES ALMEIDA – MAOS DE PA
WILSON ANTUNES CASTELAR JUNIOR – PEPOSO
05 – GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE LIMA ARAUJO – PEPOSO
JANINE DE CASSIA D. LIMA –  IRMÃOS FELIX
MARCUS VINICIUS ALVES DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO
NEEMIAS JUNIO C. MENDES – SABARA
06 – PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA DE JESUS – IRMÃOS FELIX
07 –EDVALDO EDELSON COSTA – GARCIA
JEAN APARECIDO VIEIRA – BLACK BELT
LUANA MADRONA SOARES – VILLA REAL
MOACIR ANTUNES DE SOUZA JUNIOR – CARLÃO
SAMUEL DA COSTA CASTRO – SANTOS
08 – BERNARDO HENRIQUE TOCAFUNDO REIS – IRMÃOS FELIX
GEIZI LUCIA DE FARIA – BOI BRANCO
JAIRO ALVES DE MENDONÇA – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE
JEAN MARQUES DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
JHONY MARQUES DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
LOURDES MACHADO SÓ – ESTRELA
LUCAS AUGUSTO DA SILVA MINAS – PEPOSO TEAM
RAYLANDER JUNIOR DA SILVA – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA
09 – MAIKE IAGO FELIPE B. ANDRADE
RUI FERNANDO C. FERREIRA – ESTRELA
10 – DIONYS DE PAULA MOREIRA – VILLA REAL TEAM
RAQUEL BEZERRA DE ALBQUERQUE – PEPOSO TEAM
11 – ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS – MÃOS DE PA
KAMILLA FREITAS FERNANDES – PEPOSO
LEANDRO JUNIO R. SOUZA – IRMÃOS FÉLIX
PAULO RICARDO OLIVEIRA SEVERINO – CARLÃO
RENATO LUCIANO G. ASSIS – IRMÃOS FELIX
12 – GILUANE CRISTINA LINO CUSTODIO – DRAGOES INCONF.
KASSIA APARECIDA BOFIM – PEPOSO
13 – ARTHUR DE RESENDE AGUIAR – ESTRELA
CARLOS RENATO S. CANDIDO – SANSHIRO
14 – ANA VITORIA SILVEIRA DIAS DO ROSARIO – PEPOSO TEAM
DEIVISON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA – PEPOSO
ERICK MARTINS DE ARAUJO – ESTRELA
LARA VALENTINA SANTOS DA SILVA – LOBO
THAIS EMANUELLE S. SÓ – ESTRELA
15 – BRUNO SILVEIRA BIANCHI BRASIL – CARLÃO
16 –  FERNANDO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA – CARLAO
GUILHERME HENRIQUE FRANCA DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
17 – ADENILSON MARTINS PEREIRA – PIRAMIDES
ADILSON VIANA DA TRINDADE – IRMÃOS FELIX
RAFAEL ROBSON LIMA – ESTRELA
18 – JOAO PEDRO NOBREGA DOS SANTOS – BOI BRANCO
PAULO VITOR SANTOS SILVA – ESTRELA
20 – CRISTINA NUNES AZEVEDO – ESTRELA
21 –IGOR DE LIMA MARTINS – ESTRELA ORIENTE
KAUANE LOPES OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
22 –ALEXANDRE GLAYSON DOS SANTOS – BOI BRANCO
23 – CARLOS EDUARDO VENUTO DE SOUZA – PEPOSO
CLAITON MUNIZ COELHO – IRMAOS FELIX
24 – ALVARO HENRIQUE DE MOURA – WOLF
ALLISON KALEB PINHEIRO DE MELO – GARCIA
ENZO GABRIEL LIMA DO NASCIMENTO – IRMÃOS FELIX
GABRIEL HENRIQUE LAPORAES – PANTERA NEGRA
GUSTAVO SANTANA MAGALHAES – PEPOSO TEAM
25 – ADAIR ALVES DE ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO
FRANCISCO GALHARDO JUNIOR – VILLA REAL
JOAO VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
LUCAS RAYAN JUNIOR SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
MARIA LUIZA M. F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
26 – ADSON SOARES SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
LEONARDO BRUNO N. VARELA – A.S.R.
LUISA ALCANTARA DE ABREU SILVA – KOINONYA
PEDRO HENRIQUE VON RANDOW – ESTRELA
27 – EDIMAR DA FONSECA – MAOS DE PA
LEANDRO ANTONIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA – CARLÃO
28 – HEVERTON HENRIQUE TAVARES FELIPE  – IRMÃOS FELIX
29 –ROMULO SILVERIO RODRIGUES – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE
ROSIMAR CANDIDA LOPES OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
30 – GABRIEL FARIELLO – ESTRELA ORIENTE
ISMAEL LOPES NEPOMUCENO – LOBO JIU JITSU
WEDERSON RODRIGUES VIEIRA – BOI BRANCO
WELIGTON DA SILVA SANTOS – VILLA REAL

 
MAIO
01 – GABRIEL TIAGO COSTA DA CRUZ – ESTRELA ORIENTE
JORGE RAFAEL TEIXEIRA LOPES – IRMÃOS FELIX
02 – THALYS DARIAN CAETANO DOS SANTOS – LOBO
03 – LEONARDO MATEUS CARNEIRO – IRMÃOS FELIX
04-  FELIPE AUGUSTO LIMA FERREIRA – PEPOSO TEAM
05 – DARIO DE ASSIS LEITE – CARLÃO
DEBORA ELLEN SILVA SO – ESTRELA
DIOGO REIS STAVAUX BAUDSON – OUROPRETANA
FELIPE EDUARDO DE MELO PIRES – LOBO
ISAQUE BRAGA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
JANAINA CHANTAL DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM
JOAO MARCOS BUENO SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA
KELISSON SILVA CASTRO – IRMAOS FELIX
MARCELO PAULO DA SILVA JUNIOR – BOI BRANCO
PEDRO CAIRO P. SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
06 – EMERSON BATISTA NOGUEIRA – CARLÃO
LORENZO LUIZ CASTRO DE JESUS – PEPOSO TEAM
LUCIANO CAVALCANTI BRETTAS FILHO – SANTOS
MARILENE RAMALHO DOS SANTOS – MAOS DE PA
08 – SEBASTIAO DA SILVA SOARES – PEPOSO TEAM
09 – ADRIANA APARECIDA DA COSTA – VILLA REAL
MAURICIO HENRIQUE DE J. CAMPOS – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
10 – EDER GOMES SILVA – MÃOS DE PA
11 – DAVID OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA
DECIO SOARES GONÇALVES – IRMÃOS FELIX
JOSE MÁRIO DA SILVA – BOI BRANCO
12 – EMERSON AURELIO SANTOS CHAVES – IRMÃOS FELIX
MATHEUS SANTIAGO G. OLIVEIRA – GARCIA
13 –ANTHONY NUNES DA FONSECA – PEPOSO
LUCIO FLAVIO MIRANDA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
LUIZ MIGUEL CASTRO DE JESUS – PEPOSO
14 – ALDAIR JOSE FURTADO – PANTERA
JOÃO FRANCISCO C. NETO – BUDOKAN
MAURICIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – ESTRELA
RAFAEL COTA TEIXEIRA – BUDOKAN
15 – RICARDO LEANDRO S. TEIXEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
17 – ANA CLARA MATILDES RODRIGUES – GARRA E EQUILIBRIO
WALISSON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
18 –ALEXANDRE HONORATO CARVALHO – MAOS DE PA
ARTHUR ALVES DA FONSECA – PEPOSO TEAM
FLAVIO GOUTHER DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES – PEPOSO
LUCAS GABRIEL LUIZ OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL
19 – CARLOS OTAVIO LESSA MOURÃO – PEPOSO
CINARA MARTINS ALMEIDA – VILLA REAL
RAPHAEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM
20 –FABIO FARIA R. F. DE ALMEIDA – MAOS DE PA
TANIA ELIZABETH S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO
21 – FREDNEI DA CRUZ FONSECA – ESTRELA
GUILHERME HENRIQUE LAPORAES – PANTERA NEGRA
LUCIO MATHEUS R. DA CRUZ – VILLA REAL
22 – JULIO CESAR DE SOUZA SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM
SIDNEY MODESTO – IRMÃOS FELIX
WARLEY SANCHES LEITE – IRMÃOS FELIX
24 – DAVI LUCAS VILELA ELOY – IRMÃOS FELIX
RAUL BRITO GOMES BICALHO SOUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROBSON EUSTAQUIO O. RICARDO – CARLÃO

SARA CRISTINA DIAS – ESTRELA

25 – DAVI ANDRADE ALMEIDA – IRMÃOS FELIX

HEITOR ANJOS SANTOS – VILLA REAL

26 – AFONSO MACHADO SÓ – ESTRELA

27 – DENIS REZENDE LOPES – PANTERA

29 –ARTHUR ANJOS SANTOS – VILLA REAL

EMANUEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA

30 – JOÃO PAULO C. GONÇALVES – CARLÃO

JOSUE BARBOSA DIONISIO – IRMÃOS FELIX


 

JUNHO

01- LUCAS RIRONY ISRAEL – BOI BRANCO

02 – BRUNO JOSE VERÇOSA – BETO E CIA

03 – FENICIA APARECIDA DA SILVA MACHADO – PEPOSO

04 – NOEL MARCELO DE ALMEIDA – CARLÃO

05 – MARCOS PEREIRA DE SOUZA – KOINONYA

RAPHAEL LUCAS F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

07 – JOSUE HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SANTOS – ESTRELA ORIENTE

SIDNEY PINTO GALDINO – IRMÃOS FELIX

08 – GUSTAVO HENRIQUE B. MARQUES – CARLÃO

HELGA MARIA COELHO PASSOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

09 – EDSON GONÇALVES FERNANDES – VILLA REAL

KENNIS FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

YURI MACHADO TEIXEIRA – PEPOSO TEAM

10 – CRISTIANO ANTUNES PEREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

PIETRO AUGUSTO BIANCHINI FERREIRA – GUERREIROS

11 – ANA CLARA GOMES DAS NEVES – PEPOSO

CLAUDIMAR PAULINO DA SILVA – PIRAMIDES

FELIPE PEDERSOLI CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARIO LUCIO F. KILESSE – IRMÃOS FELIX

12 – ARTHUR DE SOUZA PIMENTA – VILLA REAL

GILSON LAFAIETE M. SÓ – ESTRELA

13 – ALYSON SOUSA FILHO TOMAZINI – IRMAOS FELIX

JOSIMAR CUNHA SOUZA – VILLA REAL

RICARDO DA SILVA PINHO – PANTERA NEGRA

15 – ISAQUE SAMA TEIXEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROBERT RODRIGUES MENEZES PEDRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

PAULO CESAR LIMERES BRASILEIRO – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE

16 – FERNANDO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA – CARLAO

LEANDRO PORCARO ALMEIDA – OPTC

ULISSES DUARTE SILVA – CARLÃO

17 – DOUGLAS BARBOSA OLIBEIRA – ESTRELA

ISABELLE DO BERTO CORREA – GARRA E EQUILIBRIO

KLENDERSON CALIXTO ENES – CARLÃO

18 – NOEMIO GOMES FERNANDES – SANTOS

PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA AQUINO – PEPOSO

19 – BERNARDO AUGUSTO DOS REIS SOBRINHO – LOBO

VINICIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA – CARLÃO

20 – ARTHUR LUCIANO ALVES DOS SANTOS – GARRA EQUILIBRIO

22 –PABLO SANTOS DOMINGUES – OPTC

RAFAEL  MORAES G. GONÇALVES – VILLA REAL

24 – EDUARDO ALVES MMAGALHÃES – CARLÃO

FELIPE CARVALHO ALMEIDA – ESTRELA

PHELLIPP AUGUSTO SANTOS URSINI – CARLÃO

VICTOR HUGO PAIM GUIMARAES – IRMÃOS FELIX

25 – YURI MARTINS DE ARAUJO – ESTRELA

26 – EDUARDO SILVA MATOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

MACKCELINO SANTOS MARINHO – OPTC

27 – BRUNO ROBERTO DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES – BOI BRANCO

GABRIEL PRATA HENRIQUES DE OLIVEIRA – PANTERA NEGRA

IRAN BRASILEIRO ALVARENGA – PANTERA

JOAO AUGUSTO PIMENTA CAMPOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 – BARBARA CAROLINE FERNANDES SOUZA – RENATO

FREDERICO AUGUSTO PINTO MOREIRA – VILLA REAL

29 –HELTON MENDES CARDOSO – IRMÃOS FELIX

HUGO HENRIQUE C. DOMINGOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

NICOLAS ANDRADE LOBO – LOBO

30 – ENZZO AUGUSTO DE PAIVA COSTA – OPTC


 

 

JULHO

01 – ENZO GOMIDES OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

WALTER PERI JUNIOR – CARLÃO

02 –GEOVANNA LOIOLA SO – ESTRELA

JOÃO PEDRO F. OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

03 – DANIEL DOS SANTOS G. DE SÁ – RENATO
DAVI CHRISTIANO MOREIRA BARBOSA – PEPOSO
ROBSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA JUNIOR – ESTRELA ORIENTE

WENDEL DA CRUZ PINTO – GOLDEN TEAM

04 – ARTHUR RODRIGUES BRETZ PEDRO – IRMÃOS FELIX

LEANDRO LUIZ MAGNO SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

05 – RICARDO RAMOS MAIA – IRMAOS FELIX

06 –EDMILSON HENRIQUE DA CRUZ CHAGAS – IRMAOS FELIX

JORGE RIQUELME RODRIGUES DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

JOSE CALIXTO PINTO FILHO – SABARA

LUCAS EMMANUEL MARINHO SOUZA – GUERREIROS

SIDNEY CARDOSO DE ARAUJO – OUROPRETANA

07 –BERNARDO DIAS FERNANDES – IRMÃOS FELIX

DANIEL GAMA LUCAS – GARCIA

08 – LYSIA CHELLY DE OLIVEIRA – PEPOSO

RAMON FELIPE MENDANHA – PANTERA NEGRA

09 – FLAVIA FABIANE DE OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA ABREU – ESTRELA

PEDRO INACIO MARQUES BRUM – LOBO

10 – AMANDA MEIRA GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX

DENILSON DOS SANTOS NERI JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX

LEONARDO ROCHA MELO LAGE – ESTRELA ORIENTE

LUCAS PAULO S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

PATRIC RODRIGO C. BANDEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

11 – LUCAS MARTINS SANTANA – BUDOKAN

MARIO LUCIO F. KILESSE – IRMÃOS FELIX

12 – JULIA DE SOUSA BARROSO – IRMÃOS FELIX

14 – VITOR ESTEVES BARROS – IRMAOS FELIX

15- PEDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

16 –ANTONIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA BUENO – PEPOSO

JULIERMY GONÇALVES M. DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

JUNIO LUIZ OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

LUAN ALVES MIRANDA – MAOS DE PA

MARCO TULIO BATISTA MOREIRA – GARCIA

RONALD IZAIAS RODRIGUES – OUROPRETANA

17 – CAIO LUCCA MARES ALVES – ESTRELA

CLARA SANTOS SILVA – MAOS DE PA

JOAO PEDRO SOUZA CARDOSO – VILLA REAL

18 – FABIO LEAL DA SILVA – DRAGÕES INC.

FELIPE DINIZ MARINHO – KOINONYA

19 – DAVI LUCAS MAGALHAES DA SILVA – PIRAMIDES

GABRIEL LUCA NASCIMENTO – ESTRELA ORIENTE

20 – ADRIANO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA – SANTOS

ANDERSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM

ANESIO FRANCISCO DE MOUA – IRMÃOS FELIX

DANIEL LUIS MORAIS – CARLÃO

REGINALDO GONÇALVES DA CRUZ – IRMÃOS FELIX

RICARDO AUGUSTO GONDIM MACIEL – IRMÃOS FELIX

21 – CAIO MELO LOPES – CARLÃO

22 – GUILHERME FERREIRA GOULART – MÃOS DE PÁ

JOSE MARIA FERREIRA CLAUDINO – DRAGÕES INCONF.

MARCONDES APARECIDO MARTINS – DRAGÕES INCONF.

23 – BRUNO ALMEIDA SOLAR – ESTRELA

24 – JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM

25 –ANDRE GOULART SOARES – SANTOS

LARISSA BATISTA DA SILVA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

LUCAS HENRIQUE ROCHA – FIGHT TIME

RAIMUNDO MARCOS DA SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA

26 –CRISTIANO BERNARDES CARNEIRO LANZA – IRMÃOS FELIX

GABRIELA RIBEIRO FIDELIS SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM

MARCOS VINICIUS DE ARAUJO – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARIA BEATRIZ CARVALHO GEISLER – IRMÃOS FELIX

THAIS ANDRADE SOUZA – ESTRELA

27 –ALEX SANDRO CECILIO PIMENTA – BOI BRANCO

ANTONELLINI GONÇALVES RIO – IRMÃOS FÉLIX

28 – DIC FABABA RODRIGUEZ – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARCELO DA SILVA PINTO – OUROPRETANA

LISANDRO ANTONIO F. SODRE – PEPOSO

29 – BRENO RAFAEL NASCIMENTO SOUZA – VILLA REAL

MANOEL LUIZ SOUZA – BLACK BELT

30 – ANA LUIZA ESTEVES BARBOSA – IRMAOS FELIX

FREDERICO AQUINO DE MATOS – RENATO

JOSE ABEL MENDES – OUROPRETANA

VICTOR GABRIEL BARBOSA FERNANDES – PEPOSO

31 – CEZAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA SILVA – PEPOSO

GABRIEL HENRIQUE SILVEIRA MARQUES – MÃOS DE PÁ


 

 

AGOSTO

01 – CARLOS HENRIQUE B. MELO – ESTRELA

IGOR VINICIUS ROCHA – ESTRELA ORIENTE

02 – FLAVIO GOMES DA SILVA – VILLA REAL

NICHOLAS DAVI LOBO DIAS FERREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROMEU FURFURO DE LACERDA – SANTOS

03 – GERALDO PEDRO R. DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX

04 – AMANDA EMANUELE DA SILVA RIBEIRO – IRMÃOS FELIX

FABIANA SANTOS HUHN – VILLA REAL

05 – VLADIMIR SHELLEY DA SILVA FILHO – PEPOSO

06 – ANAEL SILVERIO PINTO JUNIOR – CARLÃO

LEANDRO LAZARO ALBERTO – BLACK BELT

WILLIAM VIEIRA FELICIO  – RENATO

07 – MIRCKAELLE BARROS GARCIA – GARCIA

08 – JOAO PEDRO ESTEVES BARBOSA – IRMÃOS FELIX

09 – HERMES REMIGIO DOS SANTOS FILHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

JAYME JUNIOR OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

10 – CARLOS HENRIQUE LUCIO – IRMÃOS FELIX

GUSTAVO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

11 – JOÃO PAULO FERNANDES LOPES – CARLÃO

YURI RODRIGO SILVERIO MARQUES – MAOS DE PA

12 –FRANCISCO LIBERIO BRAGA JUNIOR – PEPOSO TEAM

WELISSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

13 – DAVID FELIPE ARAUJO SANTOS – IRMAOS FELIX

14 – MARLON WILON DA SILVA GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX

RODRIGO RANGEL PESSANHA – ESTRELA

15 – ELTON DE ASSUNÇÃO RAMOS DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

16 – DAVID DIAS TOLEDO – LOBO

MARIA EDUARDA FRANCISCANI ALMEIDA FERREIRA – CARLÃO

RODNEY CARDOSO DOS SANTOS – BETO E CIA

17- JORGE FERNANDO DA SILVA – MAOS DE PA

18 –BERNARDO MENDONÇA DE JESUS – PEPOSO

FELIPE HENRIQUE RIBEIRO – PANTERA NEGRA

GIULIA DA COSTA CASTRO – SANTOS

HENRIQUE MOZART OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO – PEPOSO

LEONARDO LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

19 –ALEX MARCOS DE SOUZA – LOBO JIU JITSU

ANTONIO HENRIQUE DE FARIA – PEPOSO

FABIANO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS – WOLF

20 – ROSILENE NEVES A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA

21 –EDER DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS – FIGHT TIME

JARBAS DA SILVA MARTINS JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUCAS HENRIQUIE DA SILVA RAMOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUIZ ROBERTO SOUZA CHAVES – RENATO

RAFAEL VINICIUS LIMA – PEPOSO

SILVIANO ALMEIDA SOUSA – PANTERA NEGRA

VALMIR DE OLIVEIRA MOURAO – PANTERA NEGRA

22 – DIOGO RICHARD N. LEOTERIO – VILLA REAL

23 – DAVIDSON CARVALHO CRUZ – OUROPRETANA

LUCAS LOMMEZ DUARTE – LOBO JIU JITSU

RUI DINIZ FERREIRA – ESTRELA

WALISSON BATISTA DIAS – GARCIA

24 – ATUS JUNIOR SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA

WELTON DE BRITO GONÇALVES – ESTRELA

25 – DANIELA APARECIDA BATISTA – CARLÃO

JUNIO ANTONIO SIQUEIRA – VILLA REAL

26 – CLEITON RAFAEL MIGUEL SOUZA – WOLF

RAPHAEL FELIPE O. FRANÇA – ESTRELA

RICSON MACHADO L. CORTES – BUDOKAN

27 – EDSON WANDERLEI DA COSTA – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 – RENATO CAMPOS MARQUES – SANTOS

30 – ARTHUR VINICIUS G. DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM

DAVI GABRIEL DOS REIS MENEZES – LOBO

EDILENE GOMES DE SOUZA – PEPOSO

JOSE SANTOS DE PAULA – SANTOS

31 – NATHAN HENRIQUE DO ROSARIO GOMES – PEPOSO


 

 

SETEMBRO

01 –GIOVANNA VALENTINA R. DOS REIS – LOBO JIU JITSU

ROGERIO APARECIDO FERREIRA – OUROPRETANA

02 – EDGAR HENRIQUE BONIFACIO – DRAGÕES INC.

JHONNE BATISTA DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUCIANO CAVALCANTE BRETTAS – SANTOS

MARIA DO CARMO LEMOS SILVA – PIRAMIDES

YURI FERNANDES FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

04 – AMARILDO JOSÉ DA SILVA – ESTRELA

FRANCIS HIME P. PAULO – CARLÃO

GLAUBER RODRIGUES DE SOUZA – PANTERA NEGRA

JOÃO MIGUEL ROCHA PRATES – IEMÃOS FELIX

05 – ANNA CAROLINA SOUZA BARRETO – IRMÃOS FELIX

ESTEFANIO SILVA FELIPE – PEPOSO TEAM

06 – ERIC MACHADO L. CORTES – BUDOKAN

FERNANDO LOURENÇO DE AGUIAR – IRMÃOS FELIX

GABRIEL FERREIRA LIMA SANTOS – ESTRELA

MARIA EDUARDA BARBOSA FERNANDES – PEPOSO

07 – BRUNO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA – PEPOSO

JULIA CASTRO ALVES PIMENTA – ESTRELA ORIENTE

08 – BRENDA TAYNA PEREIRA SANTOS COELHO – LOBO

MARIA FERNANDA DA SILVA – CARLÃO

09 – JAYA CASTRO PIRES VIEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

WESLLEY HENRIQUE ALVES DE CASTRO – PEPOSO

10 – FABRICIO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA DA SILVA – PEPOSO

JOSE AFONSO EVANGELISTA OLIVEIRA – MAOS DE PA

11 – RAUL HONORARIO GOMES AGUIAR – PIRAMIDES

12 –LENNON LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA – OPTC

PAULO CESAR COELHO SILVA – VILLA REAL

13 – TELMO BARBOSA SILVA JUNIOR – PEPOSO TEAM

14 –EURIDES FELIX DE FREITAS – IRMÃOS FELIX

JOAO ALBERTO ROSA LAGE – ARAIDO

JOÃO PAULO CUNHA MOTTA – IRMÃOS FELIX

JORGE FRANCISCO COSTA – O.P.T.C.

NORMANDES COSTA BOAVENTURA – ESTRELA

RICARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA – ESTRELA

WANDERSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

15 – HEBERT SILVERIO PINTO III – CARLÃO

MATHEUS ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO

17 – ALLAN SILVERIO RODRIGUES – ASR

CAIO CESAR ASTORI DA CRUZ – IRMÃOS FELIX

DIEGO ANDRADE COSTA DINIZ – VILLA REAL

HELMANO JOSE DO CARMO – CARLÃO

IGOR MARTINS SOARES – PEPOSO TEAM

RAPHAELA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO – VILLA REAL

18 – ALICE MARIA S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

ISABELA CRISTINA D.L.GERMANO – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARCOS PAULO GONÇALVES JESUS – GARCIA

TIAGO MAURICIO ALVES LIMA  – CINZA

TIERES FERNANDES SERAFIM – MÃOS DE PÁ

19 – YAGO LOPES GALVÃO – PANTERA

20 – ANTONIO CARLOS A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA

RAFAEL HENRIQUE L. NEPOMUCENO – ESTRELA

UBIRATAN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

21 – BRENO LUIZ DE SOUZA SILVA – DRAGÕES INC.

MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO

PETERSON CLAY FRANÇA – ESTRELA

22 –ABNER ARCANJO RODRIGUES – PEPOSO

JOAO PEDRO COSTA CARVALHO – KOINONYA

MAURICIO JULIANO MENDES – IRMÃOS FELIX

23 – ADRIANO CAMPOS MARQUES – SANTOS

ANNA CLARA BATISTA DE MORAIS – LOBO JIU JITSU

GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA – BLACK BELT

THAIS FONSECA MARTINS OLIVEIRA –  ESTRELA

VITOR GERMANO FERREIRA – CARLÃO

24 – ALICE MARIA GONÇALVES SÓ – ESTRELA

LUIZ CARLOS P. DE PAULO – CARLÃO

25 – CARLOS LEONARDO DOS SANTOS – CARLÃO

DANIEL FREITAS LAUDARES – PANTERA NEGRA

LORRAYNE CAMYLLE DA COSTA LIMA – PEPOSO

MARCUS VINICIUS G. CARMO – PEPOSO

NICHOLAS BORGES CHAVDA – PEPOSO

ROBSON DALTON DE SOUZA – PANTERA NEGRA

27 –EDUARDO TADEU CARRARA – SANTOS

EMILIO LEONARDO FERREIRA – SANTOS

GLEIFERSON TOLENTINO DE BRITO – IRMÃOS FELIX

IGOR EMMANUEL SILVA DIAS – ESTRELA

WELLINGTON MACHADO DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 – GABRIEL DIAS TIMOTEO – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA

SUZANA BRAGA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

29 – CLAUDIO MARIANO M. LANNA – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA

DAVIDSON CESAR TOLEDO – LOBO JIU JITSU

DOUGLAS APARECIDO SOARES – DRAGÕES INC.

JORGE LUIZ DUTRA – PEPOSO

MESSIAS MARTINS GONTIJO – PANTERA NEGRA

30 – ANTONINO BAPTISTA JUNIOR – PEPOSO

DANIELY MUNIZ DE MATOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARCOS VIRGILIO FONSECA – ESTRELA

 

 

OUTUBRO

01 – ADEILSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA

EVELLYN CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA – LOBO JIU JITSU

VICTOR FORTUNATO DE O. LIMA – VILLA REAL

02 – HEITOR ALVES CORREA – MÃOS DE PÁ

LEONAM DE BARROS SOARES – SANTOS

RENATO CRISTINO PIRES – PANTERA NEGRA

03 – ALEXANDRE BATISTA DE CARVALHO – PEPOSO

MOISES FIUZA DE ALMEIDA – MAOS DE PA

04 – CARLOS AUGUSTO J. LOBATO – CARLÃO

05 –  FERNANDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

WEVERTON GEORGE DIAS DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

06 – ANDERSON JARDIM GONÇALVES – A.S.R.

FERNANDA APARECIDA R. COSTA – VILLA REAL

JOEL MARTINS MOREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

07 – GABRIEL DOS SANTOS G. DE SÁ – RENATO

08 – LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS – DRAGOES INCONF.

VAGNER HENRIQUE BARBOSA – PEPOSO TEAM

09 – DANIEL PEDERSOLI CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

LEONARDO ISAC BATISTA BRUM – LOBO

MATEUS FELIPE DUTRA REIS – DRAGOES INCONF.

10 – PEDRO ALVES GOMES – PEPOSO

12 – ANA LUIZA ESTEVÃO O. GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX

DEBORA ESTER MARTINS – IRMÃOS FELIX

GEOVANI BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA – OPTC

LUIZA EDUARDA GOMES ROCHA – IRMAOS FELIX

PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS O. DORIA – IRMÃOS FELIX

13 – BEATRIZ CARVALHO S. SOLAR – ESTRELA

MARINA SOUZA RODRIGUES – CARLÃO

14 – ANTONIO APARECIDO RIBEIRO – BOI BRANCO

FLAVIO TEIXEIRA DIAS NETO – KIMURA
15 – VALMIR MOREIRA PIO – CARLÃO
17 – GABRIEL AMARAL LIMA – CARLÃO
LEANDRO XAVIER ROBERTO – DRAGÕES INC.
OSWALDO CARAMEZ DE ALMEIDA – PANTERA
18 – ALICIO GUIMARAES SÁ – RENATO
ALYSSON LUCIANE FERREIRA – BLACK BELT
MARCELO CARLOS RODRIGUES – ESTRELA
RENATO EUSTQUIO DE SOUZA – RL
19 – BIANCA CAROLINE G. DO NASCIMENTO ALVES –PEPOSO TEAM
20 – DIEGO LOURENÇO SILVA VALADÃO – CARLÃO
EVANDRO SANTO GIRARDI – IRMÃOS FELIX
21 – FABIO ANSELMO RODRIGUES – IRMÃOS FELIX
ROBSON EVANGELISTA O. AGUIAR – ESTRELA
YASMIN DUARTE MAGALHAES – IRMÃOS FELIX
22 – ARNALDO MARCOS FERREIRA – BLACK BELT
ARTHUR FERNANDES FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
CARLOS EDUARDO MYRRHA – CARLÃO
JOAO VICTOR MONTEIRO PEREIRA – BOI BRANCO
LUCIOMAR BATISTA DOS SANTOS – GARCIA
23 – NICOLAS DIOGO CONSTANTINO – MAOS DE PA
25 – AILTON DA SILVA MORAES – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA
IGOR GUSTAVO MORAIS SILVA – MAOS DE PA
26 – LAIS MERCELINA BATISTA – GARCIA
27 – ANDRE LUIS DA COSTA MOREIRA – PEPOSO
JULIMAR PEREIRA DE MELO – IRMÃOS FELIX
28 –DAVI THAYDER BARBOSA – LOBO
FABIANO DE SOUZA DA SILVA – VILLA REAL
JONAS TADEU DE ALMEIDA – CARLÃO
ROGELO ANTONIO MACIEL – CARLÃO
WILTON TADEU FERREIRA – OUROPRETANA
30 – AMANDA AZEVEDO MECHETTI – ESTRELA
VICTOR HUGO DUARTE DA SILVA – BOI BRANCO
31 – DENNER GUSTAVO ALVES DA SILVA – PEPOSO
FLAVIANO COLOMBARI DE OLIVEIRA – SANTOS
SOFIA DIAS BARCELLOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

NOVEMBRO
01 –GIULIANO FEMA BARROS CASTRO – SANTOS
RONILSON MAXIMO GONÇALVES – MAOS DE PA
THIAGO DE MELLO HAUQUE – SANSHIRO
02 – ALEX MORAIS DOS SANTOS – KIMURA
ANDRE WLISSES MENDES SIQUEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
03 – AUCENI DA COSTA – VILLA REAL
BIANCA OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA
CAIO SANDRO NUNES OLIVEIRA MIRANDA – VILLA REAL
GABRIEL DIAS TOLEDO – LOBO
04 – CAROLINA DAMASCENO LIMA COLORAÇO ROMA – IRMÃOS FELIX
05 – CLEIQUER AUGUSTO DA SILVA – ESTRELA
JOSE FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
06 – DAVI LUCAS LAGE DOS SANTOS – GARCIA
07 –GABRIEL THOMAZ DIAS DOS NASCIMENTO – PEPOSO
JOHN HEBERT DE JESUS SOUZA – KOINONYA
MATEUS CHANTAL SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM
RAIMUNDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS – CARLÃO
RENIO SERGIO DA SILVA – CARLÃO
ROBERTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS – PANTERA
08 – JOYCE KELLY NUNES ANJOS – PEPOSO TEAM
JULIANO VANDIK SANTOS PENIDO – IRMÃOS FELIX
09 – DANIEL BRANT DA COSTA – VILLA REAL
JORGE LUIZ NEPOMUCENO – DRAGÕES INC.
RAQUEL MOREIRA BARBOZA – CARLÃO
10 – NATALIA MOREIRA B. SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
NUBIA CARLINA DE ALMEIDA – IRMÃOS FELIX
PEDRO VISTOR SILVA BARROS – IRMÃOS FELIX
11 – BERNARDO SANTANA LAURINDO – PEPOSO TEAM
JOÃO HENRIQUE G. MADUREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
LUIZ ANDRES G. FOSSATI – ESTRELA
13 – ARTHUR SANTOS DA SILOVA – ESTRELA
JOEL MARQUES APARECIDO PEREIRA – PEPOSO
14 – ADRIAN FERNANDEZ S. T. FERREIRA – CARLÃO
ENIO FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX
PAULO FERNANDES ARMINDO – SANTOS
RAISSA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA
15 – LEANDRO MIGUEL S. BEINROTH – PANTERA
16 – ITAMAR DE SOUSA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
18 –HELDER FRANCO OLIVEIRA – BLACK BELT
JEFERSON DA SILVA RIBEIRO – BOI BRANCO
WARDERSON SOUZA FERREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
19 – GERALDO MACHADO SO – ESTRELA
20 – EDGAR LOURENÇO SOUZA – ESTRELA
IZAC FRANCISCO S. ALMEIDA – PANTERA NEGRA
MANUELA SILVEIRA MARQUES – MÃOS DE PÁ
21 – FELIPE MOREIRA P. ZUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX
22 – SILVIO JOSE DA SILVA – SYLVIO SILVA
23 – GUILHERME PAIM GUIMARÃES – IRMÃOS FELIX
RODRIGO MARTINS DOS SANTOS – LOBO JIU JITSU
24 – AGNALDO RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA
HENRIQUE DUARTE S. COSTA – VILLA REAL
25 – VIVIANE RAMOS ANDRADE – PEPOSO
26 – HEBERTON BRUNO DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
27 – ARTHUR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
28 – LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA – CARLÃO
VINICIUS AUGUSTO COUTINHO DA SILVA – MAOS DE PA
29 – IZABELA LUCIANA MESSIAS – SANSHIRO
THIAGO MOREIRA GONÇALVES -ESTRELA
30 – EDER CRISTIANO DE JESUS DA SILVA – IRMAOS FELIX
JUVENIL PEREIRA DE SOUZA – GARRA EQUILIBRIO
 
DEZEMBRO
01 – ANA ISABEL N. LIMA COUTINHO – PANTERA
CLAUDINEI BAMBIRRA – IRMÃOS FELIX
IARA CRISTINA BATISTA – CARLÃO
02 – DEIVISON BEZERRA DE ARAUJO – PEPOSO
03 – FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO – CARLÃO
04 – WANDER DE CASSIA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
05 – MAURILIO JOSE GERALDO – BLACK BELT
06 – EDUARDO SANTOS GOMES – CARLÃO
FILIPE DINIZ GUEDES – IRMÃOS FELIX
MAGE DARLENE L. MAGALHAES – IRMÃOS FELIX
SAULO HENRIQUE SANTOS – ESTRELA
07 – BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS GOMES- VILLA REAL
08 –ALESSANDRO APARECIDO FELIPE – ESTRELA ORIENTE
JOSE RICARDO VIANA – IRMÃOS FELIX
NILSON GOMES DE ATAIDE – BOI BRANCO
09 – CAMILA ALVES DE ARAUJO – IRMÃOS FELIX
DAVID GOMES LUNA – ESTRELA
EDMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA – CARLÃO
GERMANO RODRIGUES PEREIRA JUNIOR – VILLA REAL
KELBER MARTINS DA SILVA – ESTRELA
10 – ELAIR LUIZ ALVES – IRMÃOS FELIX
FRANKLIN DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
RAFAEL TEIXEIRA DE LACERDA – BOI BRANCO
WELLINGTON JUNIO BONIFACIO FRANÇA – PEPOSO
11 –CRISTOPHER RENAN DOS SANTOS – VILLA REAL
MATHEUS LAURINDO SANTANA – PEPOSO
13 – BRUNO ALVES SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
TELSON LEAL DE SOUZA – PONTE NOVA
15 – EDUARDO JUNIOR SOUZA PEREIRA  – MARCAO TEAM
16 – RUAN AZEVEDO SOARES SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA
WANDERLEY FELIX DE SOUZA – ESTRELA
19 – DEBORA APARECIDA DE JESUS – RENATO
VILSON ANTONIO DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
20 – AQUILES TIMOTEO – GARCIA
ITALO DE PAULA GOMES – SANTOS
MARIA LUIZA MARTINS MIRANDA – PIRAMIDES
21 – DAVI CARLOS FERREIRA SILVA – PEPOSO
EDER ACIPRESTE DE OLIVEIRA – DRAGÕES INC.
EDUARDO LUCAS DA SILVA – GUERREIROS
22 – ANA LUIZA RESENDE FERREIRA – PEPOSO
TIAGO RAFAEL DA SILVA RIBEIRO – IRMÃOS FELIX
23 – ALINE DE PAULA COELHO – IRMÃOS FELIX
26 – IRANI COURA RUFINO – VILLA REAL
ISABELLA AYESCA S. LOPES – PANTERA
LUDMYLLA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE
VITORIA SILVA CARVALHO – GUERREIROS UNIDOS
27 – JONATHAN JOSE CORREA R. COSTA – PANTERA NEGRA
LUCAS DANIEL SILVA MALAQUIAS – KOINONYA
ROBERTO JOSE DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX
VITOR FONSECA MARTINS OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA
28 – ARTHUR LOURENÇO – PANTERA NEGRA
FRANKLIN AURELINO MACHADO – PANTERA NEGRA
JOÃO VITOR RAMOS DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX
LUIZ FERNANDO DE JESUS – PEPOSO TEAM
WESLEY OLIVEIRA PEREIRA – CARLÃO
30 – RODRIGO EDSON A. SILVA – CARLÃO
31 – CLAUDIA OHANA DA SILVA – ESTRELA
DIEGO CAMPOS RODRIGUES – BOI BRANCO
MATEUS CAMARGOS RABELO – PANTERA