– ANIVERSARIANTES

ANIVERSARIANTES 

 Que as bençãos de Deu recaiam sobre todos estes aniversariantes iluminando seus caminhos!

ANIVERSARIANTES DE 2022….

 

 

JANEIRO

01 – ADRIANA PEREIRA DORNELAS BORGES – MÃOS DE PÁ

LUCAS HENRIQUE GOMES DA ROCHA – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE

02 – MARIA DE JESUS G. F. LOPES VIEIRA – KOINONYA

03 –ALEX DE CAMPOS FARIA – BOI BRANCO

ANALICE SOARES GODOI – IRMÃOS FELIX

ASSIS REIS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

HARLEY FERRAZ DE PAULA – ESTRELA

PAULO HENRIQUE DA SILVA PEREIRA – KOINONYA

04 – AMANDA QUEIROZ MARCELINO – CARLAO

MELYSSA EDUARDA VIEIRA BURATO – PEPOSO TEAM

05 – LEONARDO VICTOR GOMES – SANTOS

MARCOS ANTONIO S. LIMA – IRMÃOS FELIX

PÂMELA SUELEN DOS REIS BONIFÁCIO – PEPOSO

06 – CAROLINE APARECIDA DA SILVA – CARLÃO

RONALDO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO LEAO – BOI BRANCO

07 –ARTHUR DIAS BARCELLOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

RAFAEL EMERSON DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

RONALD BAUER ASSUNÇAO – BAUER

09 – GUSTAVO RIBEIRO FERRAZ – IRMAOS FELIX

10 – SABRINA MONTEIRO RODRIGUES – GARCIA

GILBERTO DA SILVA BORGES – SANSHIRO

VICTOR FERREIRA BOTTI – PEPOSO

11 – CESAR HENRIQUE S. BARBONAGLIA – BUDOKAN

12 – DAYANNE DA SILVA AGUILAR – KOINONYA

DIEGO PAULO S. ALMEDIA – SANSHIRO

LUCAS RAFAEL SILVA GONTIJO – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

MARCOS DUTRA – MARCAO

13 – CRISTIAN COSTA VILA REAL – VILLA REAL

14 –DANIELLE SIQUEIRA SILVA – PEPOSO

DIEGO APARECIDO BENTO DE PAULA – IRMÃOS FELIX

FREDERICO DO NASCIMENTO SOUZA – CARLÃO

ZAINE CAROLINE SOUZA OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

15 – LUIS FELIPE CORREIA FABABA – IRMÃOS FELIX

16 – NIVALDO DOS SANTOS FERREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

18 – EDERSON DE CAMPOS – BOI BRANCO

VANDERSON ADRIANO DE MEDEIROS – SANGÃO

19 – ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES DE SÁ – RENATO

ANA CLARA LELIS DE OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

ANDREIA LUCIA SANTANA – IRMAOS FELIX

RAYSSA FERREIRA D. RIBEIRO – ESTRELA

20 –FERNANDA NUNES OLIVEIRA NUNES – KOINONYA

MARCELLE DOS SANTOS F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARCUS VINICIUS DE SENNA – SANGÃO

WASHINGTON SOUZA PIRES – FIGHT TIME

21 – CAIO WASHINGTON DE SOUZA CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

PAULO CEFAS F. DA SILVA – SANSHIRO

PEDRO AUGUSTO DE PAIVA COSTA – OPTC

22 – CRISTIANO NAZARETH LARA – PEPOSO TEAM

MIGUEL VILELA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

23 – CARLOS ALBERTO J. PEREIRA – CARLÃO

GETULIO ALVES THOMAZ DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO

HUGO LEONARDO OLIVEIRA CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

IGOR BESSA QUEIROS – MAOS DE PA

24 – BEATRIZ SILVA MAGALHÃES – PEPOSO

HENDERSON PEREIRA DANTAS – IRMÃOS FELIX

25 – JENNIFER ANDRADE LOBO – LOBO JIU JITSU

26- EMANUEL CARLOS DE SOUZA SILVA – MAOS DE PA

FREDERICO NARICI DE ARRUDA – ESTRELA ORIENTE

27 – REGINALDO APARECIDO DE SOUZA – CARLÃO

28 – DANIEL RAMOS PERTENCE – VILLA REAL

GENESIS ALMEIDA VELOSO – IRMÃOS FELIX

29 – BRENDA ELLEN M. SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

THAISSA VITORIA NEVES ABREU – KOINONYA

31  – ALEXSSANDER CARVALHO FERREIRA – OUROPRETANA

EMANUEL VITOR BARBOSA BASILIO – DRAGÕES DA INCONF.

 

FEVEREIRO

01 – THIAGO VITOR REIS  – OUROPRETANA

02 – ROBSON TEIXEIRA DA COSTA – IRMÃOS FELIX

03 – BIANCA SANTANA LAURINDO – PEPOSO TEAM

EDGAR RAMOS CRUZ JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX

04 – GILMAR APARECIDO DE MELO – BUDOKAN

WELERSON BRUNO CAMPOS ARCANJO – BOI BRANCO

05 –GABRIEL DE OLIVEIRA E SILVA REIS – PEPOSO TEAM

GABRYELL JHULIANO FERREIRA DOS ANJOS – FIGHT TIME

LUCAS TITO RAGONEZIO – PEPOSO

LUIZ EDUARDO SOUZA DE CARVALHO – PEPOSO TEAM

MAURO TARCISIO M. GUIMARAES – GARCIA

SEBASTIÃO LEANDRO DA SILVA – CARLÃO

07 – DIEGO FELIPE DE LIMA SOARES – VILLA REAL

LUIS HENRIQUE DE OLIVEIRA CAMPOS – BOI BRANCO

NIKSSON EDVAR LOURENÇO MEMENTO – CARLÃO

08 – LUAN SANTOS DA COSTA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

09 – ANDRE LACERDA OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO

ANIBAL MANOEL DE SOUZA – RENATO

EWERTON LEONEL BASILIO – BLACK BELT

10 – JACKSON VIANA MOURA – BUDOKAN

11 –DAVI PEREIRA MIRANDA – PANTERA NEGRA

EVALDO SANTOS MELO – PANTERA NEGRA

LEONARDO PEREIRA XAVIER – CARLÃO

SAMUEL SOARES DINIZ – SANTOS

12 –GILVAN JOSE DA SILVA SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM

JESSE FERNANDES DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

LEILA DA SILVA REIS – IRMAOS FELIX

ROBERT NATHAN SOUZA SOUTO – PIRAMIDES

RODRIGO COSTA DE SOUZA REIS – IRMÃOS FELIX

13 – ANDRE LUIZ SILVA GUIMARAES – IRMÃOS FELIX

14 – IGOR HENRIQUE A. SOUZA – GARRA EQUILIBRIO

15 – CESAR AUGUSTO REIS – SANTOS

LUCIMAR VILMA F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

PEDRO HENRIQUE ALVES VALE – PEPOSO

RENATO SOUZA REIS – RENATO

16 – BRUNO TRINDADE DOS SANTOS SENS – GUERREIROS

IZABELA BRANT DA COSTA – VILLA REAL

JOSE NACINO GARCIA – GARCIA

18 – BRENO DA SILVA NETO – ESTRELA ORIENTE

21 – WILDES FREIRE MENDES – IRMÃOS FELIX

22 – JOSE RICARDO DEL BOCCIO MILIGRANA – IRMÃOS FELIX

MATHEUS ANDERSON FIGUEREDO RIBEIRO – ESTRELA

VICTORYA DE CASTRO DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM

23 – ALEX GUTEMBERG VIEIRA MONTE – PEPOSO TEAM

24 – LEONARDO FELIX GONÇALVES – GARCIA

MAURY JORGE DA COSTA – O.P.T.C.

SOPHIA CARVALHO SOARES – IRMÃOS FELIX

26 –FABIANO GUIMARAES PEREIRA – BOI BRANCO

FABIANO ROCHA DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

MESSIAS ALVES ROCHA – FIGHT TIME

RUBEN ANTONIO NEVES A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA

28 – LEONIR IRINEU DE CASTRO – PANTERA NEGRA

WALISSON ASSULINO – CARLÃO

 

 

MARÇO

01 – ANDRE PHILIPE COIMBRA DE FARIA – CARLÃO

FABIO DE SOUZA LIMA – SANSHIRO

02 –ALEX APOLINARIO PEREIRA – PEPOSO TEAM

MANOEL ARAUJO BRAGA – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROGERIO ARLINDO FERNANDO -OUROPRETANA

03 – CRISTIANO DE PAULA NASCIMENTO DA SILVA – IRMAOS FELIX

RICARDO GOMES BARBOSA – SANTOS

04 –ANA LAURA OLIVEIRA DE RESENDE – CARLAO

GLEICIANO ALVES LEITE – VILLA REAL

05 –EDUARDO GONTIJO ALVES SALMOE – CARLÃO

THIAGO AUGUSTO DE A. A. DONAS – CARLÃO

06 –FABIO DE SOUZA LIMA – PEPOSO

RAFAEL DIAS – VILLA REAL

WAGNER SANTOS SILVA – MÃOS DE PÁ

07 – DANIEL OTAVIO SILVA DOS SANTOS – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

LUIZ HENRIQUE SANTA BARBARA BATISTA – PEPOSO

08 – SEBASTIAO DA SILVA SOARES – PEPOSO

09 – PAULA SANTOS DE SOUZA – BOI BRANCO

10 – DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA FERREIRA – ESTRELA

FABIO ALEXANDRE BATISTA – PEPOSO

LETICIA COSTA PIRES DA SILVA – PEPOSO

11 – CAUA OTAVIO LOPES DE SOUZA – PEPOSO TEAM

JOSE ANDRE DE ALMEIDA NETO – SANTOS

PHILLIPE BORGES CHAVDA – PEPOSO

12 – ARTHUR SANTOS GUIMARAES – CARLÃO

ELOISE VITORIA RAMOS BARBOSA – MAOS DE PA

SAMILA CRISTINA JESUS SILVA – GARCIA

13 – ADEMIR COSTA VILA REAL – VILLA REAL

GERALDO AFONSO RODRIGUES – DRAGÕES INCONF.

MARCOS AURELIO CELESTINO MOTA – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE

WAGNER FERREIRA DA SILVA – PEPOSO

15 – LUCAS THALES BARBOSA – LOBO

16 – DANIEL LUIS MORAIS JUNIOR – CARLÃO

DAVI REIS MACIEL DE OLIVEIRA – IRMAOS FELIX

GERLAN LOPES DE OLIVEIRA – BOI BRANCO

HADASSA EDUARDA BATISTA BRUM – LOBO

LUIZ PATRICIO S. OLIVEIRA –  CARLÃO

PABLO HENRIQUE DA SILVA CRUZ – ESTRELA

17 – VICTOR HUGO DE LUCENA DROSGHIC – PEPOSO TEAM

18 – ANDRE LUIS SANTOS MENDONÇA

ISAIAS VANDER DA SILVA – BOI BRANCO

MARCUS ROBERTO CROZOE DE SOUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROGERIO MOREIRA GOMES – CARLÃO

TULIO GIOVANNI FERREIRA DA SILVA – BLACK BELT

19 – KAYKY NUNES DA FONSECA – PEPOSO

OTTAVIO SABACK LIMA CUNHA – VILLA REAL

RAFAEL ALVES DORES SILVA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

20 – ALEXANDRE GUIMARAES DE SÁ – RENATO

21 – ISAAC FALCAO OLIVEIRA SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM

22 – ALEJANDRO GABRIEL SANTOS SOUZA – CARLÃO

LUIZA GABRIELLY PEREIRA MALAQUIAS – IRMÃOS FELIX

THAIS DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA – PEPOSO TEAM

23 –FABIO HENRIQUE DA SILVA MACENA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

SAMUEL MARES ALVES – ESTRELA

24 – KAIKY HENRIQUE DE SOUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX

PEDRO LOURENÇO ALVES FONSECA – PEPOSO TEAM

25 – ALEXANDRE ISAIAS SOUZA DE OLIVEIRA – MAOS DE PA

ALEX SANDER SENA PERES – SANSHIRO

MARCELA MAYASA R. CARVALHO – ESTRELA

MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA AMORIM – WOLF

RAFAEL JOSE DE OLIVEIRA RODRIGUES – OUROPRETANA

RAINNER DE SOUZA MENEZES – IRMÃOS FELIX

THIAGO MOL SOUZA LIMA – VILLA REAL

26 – CAICO SOARES REIS – VILLA REAL TEAM

ROMULO CESAR SÓ AGUIAR – ESTRELA

27 – MARCIO GOMES BEZERRA – GARCIA

28 –BRUNO TORRES DOS SANTOS – PANTERA NEGRA

RICHARD BRENNER LUZ XAVIER – PEPOSO

29 –ALYSSON SE ASSIS SILVA – ESTRELA

CARLOS ANTONIO C. CASTRO – IRMÃOS FELIX

JOAO VITOR DE SOUZA ALMEIDA – PEPOSO TEAM

THIAGO MACEDO – IRMÃOS FELIX

WEVERTON VILELA DE PAULA – CARLÃO

30 – HITLER FOUAD CURI – PEPOSO

31 – MILTON JOSE M. CORDEIRO  – KOINONYA

 

ABRIL

01 –NATHALY GUINSEBERG ANTUNES PEREIRA – IRMAOS FELIX

ROMULO DA COSTA SOUZA – GARCIA

02 – RONEI EUSTAQUIO SILVA – RENATO SOUZA

03 – BERNARDO ANTONIUS S. RIBEIRO – ESTRELA

04 – GUILHERME RODRIGUES CARNEIRO – KOINONYA

PEROLLA RODRIGUES ALMEIDA – MAOS DE PA

WILSON ANTUNES CASTELAR JUNIOR – PEPOSO

05 – GABRIEL HENRIQUE DE LIMA ARAUJO – PEPOSO

JANINE DE CASSIA D. LIMA –  IRMÃOS FELIX

MARCUS VINICIUS ALVES DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO

NEEMIAS JUNIO C. MENDES – SABARA

06 – PEDRO LUCAS SOUZA DE JESUS – IRMÃOS FELIX

07 –EDVALDO EDELSON COSTA – GARCIA

JEAN APARECIDO VIEIRA – BLACK BELT

LUANA MADRONA SOARES – VILLA REAL

MOACIR ANTUNES DE SOUZA JUNIOR – CARLÃO

SAMUEL DA COSTA CASTRO – SANTOS

08 – BERNARDO HENRIQUE TOCAFUNDO REIS – IRMÃOS FELIX

GEIZI LUCIA DE FARIA – BOI BRANCO

JAIRO ALVES DE MENDONÇA – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE

JEAN MARQUES DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

JHONY MARQUES DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

LOURDES MACHADO SÓ – ESTRELA

LUCAS AUGUSTO DA SILVA MINAS – PEPOSO TEAM

RAYLANDER JUNIOR DA SILVA – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA

09 – MAIKE IAGO FELIPE B. ANDRADE

RUI FERNANDO C. FERREIRA – ESTRELA

10 – DIONYS DE PAULA MOREIRA – VILLA REAL TEAM

RAQUEL BEZERRA DE ALBQUERQUE – PEPOSO TEAM

11 – ANDERSON ALVES DOS SANTOS – MÃOS DE PA

KAMILLA FREITAS FERNANDES – PEPOSO

LEANDRO JUNIO R. SOUZA – IRMÃOS FÉLIX

PAULO RICARDO OLIVEIRA SEVERINO – CARLÃO

RENATO LUCIANO G. ASSIS – IRMÃOS FELIX

12 – GILUANE CRISTINA LINO CUSTODIO – DRAGOES INCONF.

KASSIA APARECIDA BOFIM – PEPOSO

13 – ARTHUR DE RESENDE AGUIAR – ESTRELA

CARLOS RENATO S. CANDIDO – SANSHIRO

14 – ANA VITORIA SILVEIRA DIAS DO ROSARIO – PEPOSO TEAM

DEIVISON DE OLIVEIRA SOUZA – PEPOSO

ERICK MARTINS DE ARAUJO – ESTRELA

LARA VALENTINA SANTOS DA SILVA – LOBO

THAIS EMANUELLE S. SÓ – ESTRELA

15 – BRUNO SILVEIRA BIANCHI BRASIL – CARLÃO

16 –  FERNANDO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA – CARLAO

GUILHERME HENRIQUE FRANCA DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

17 – ADENILSON MARTINS PEREIRA – PIRAMIDES

ADILSON VIANA DA TRINDADE – IRMÃOS FELIX

RAFAEL ROBSON LIMA – ESTRELA

18 – JOAO PEDRO NOBREGA DOS SANTOS – BOI BRANCO

PAULO VITOR SANTOS SILVA – ESTRELA

20 – CRISTINA NUNES AZEVEDO – ESTRELA

21 –IGOR DE LIMA MARTINS – ESTRELA ORIENTE

KAUANE LOPES OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

22 –ALEXANDRE GLAYSON DOS SANTOS – BOI BRANCO

23 – CARLOS EDUARDO VENUTO DE SOUZA – PEPOSO

CLAITON MUNIZ COELHO – IRMAOS FELIX

24 – ALVARO HENRIQUE DE MOURA – WOLF

ALLISON KALEB PINHEIRO DE MELO – GARCIA

ENZO GABRIEL LIMA DO NASCIMENTO – IRMÃOS FELIX

GABRIEL HENRIQUE LAPORAES – PANTERA NEGRA

GUSTAVO SANTANA MAGALHAES – PEPOSO TEAM

25 – ADAIR ALVES DE ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

FRANCISCO GALHARDO JUNIOR – VILLA REAL

JOAO VICTOR DE OLIVEIRA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

LUCAS RAYAN JUNIOR SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARIA LUIZA M. F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

26 – ADSON SOARES SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

LEONARDO BRUNO N. VARELA – A.S.R.

LUISA ALCANTARA DE ABREU SILVA – KOINONYA

PEDRO HENRIQUE VON RANDOW – ESTRELA

27 – EDIMAR DA FONSECA – MAOS DE PA

LEANDRO ANTONIO FERREIRA DE SOUZA – CARLÃO

28 – HEVERTON HENRIQUE TAVARES FELIPE  – IRMÃOS FELIX

29 –ROMULO SILVERIO RODRIGUES – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE

ROSIMAR CANDIDA LOPES OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

30 – GABRIEL FARIELLO – ESTRELA ORIENTE

ISMAEL LOPES NEPOMUCENO – LOBO JIU JITSU

WEDERSON RODRIGUES VIEIRA – BOI BRANCO

WELIGTON DA SILVA SANTOS – VILLA REAL

 

MAIO

 

01 – GABRIEL TIAGO COSTA DA CRUZ – ESTRELA ORIENTE

JORGE RAFAEL TEIXEIRA LOPES – IRMÃOS FELIX

02 – THALYS DARIAN CAETANO DOS SANTOS – LOBO

03 – LEONARDO MATEUS CARNEIRO – IRMÃOS FELIX

04-  FELIPE AUGUSTO LIMA FERREIRA – PEPOSO TEAM

05 – DARIO DE ASSIS LEITE – CARLÃO

DEBORA ELLEN SILVA SO – ESTRELA

DIOGO REIS STAVAUX BAUDSON – OUROPRETANA

FELIPE EDUARDO DE MELO PIRES – LOBO

ISAQUE BRAGA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

JANAINA CHANTAL DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM

JOAO MARCOS BUENO SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA

KELISSON SILVA CASTRO – IRMAOS FELIX

MARCELO PAULO DA SILVA JUNIOR – BOI BRANCO

PEDRO CAIRO P. SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

06 – EMERSON BATISTA NOGUEIRA – CARLÃO

LORENZO LUIZ CASTRO DE JESUS – PEPOSO TEAM

LUCIANO CAVALCANTI BRETTAS FILHO – SANTOS

MARILENE RAMALHO DOS SANTOS – MAOS DE PA

08 – SEBASTIAO DA SILVA SOARES – PEPOSO TEAM

09 – ADRIANA APARECIDA DA COSTA – VILLA REAL

MAURICIO HENRIQUE DE J. CAMPOS – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

10 – EDER GOMES SILVA – MÃOS DE PA

11 – DAVID OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA

DECIO SOARES GONÇALVES – IRMÃOS FELIX

JOSE MÁRIO DA SILVA – BOI BRANCO

12 – EMERSON AURELIO SANTOS CHAVES – IRMÃOS FELIX

MATHEUS SANTIAGO G. OLIVEIRA – GARCIA

13 –ANTHONY NUNES DA FONSECA – PEPOSO

LUCIO FLAVIO MIRANDA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUIZ MIGUEL CASTRO DE JESUS – PEPOSO

14 – ALDAIR JOSE FURTADO – PANTERA

JOÃO FRANCISCO C. NETO – BUDOKAN

MAURICIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – ESTRELA

RAFAEL COTA TEIXEIRA – BUDOKAN

15 – RICARDO LEANDRO S. TEIXEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

TAINA LOPES OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

16 – JONAVAM JUNIOR S. VIANA – VILLA REAL

TIAGO COSTA DE OLIVEIRA – PEPOSO

17 – ANA CLARA MATILDES RODRIGUES – GARRA E EQUILIBRIO

WALISSON JOSE DE OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

18 –ALEXANDRE HONORATO CARVALHO – MAOS DE PA

ARTHUR ALVES DA FONSECA – PEPOSO TEAM

FLAVIO GOUTHER DE CARVALHO RODRIGUES – PEPOSO

LUCAS GABRIEL LUIZ OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

19 – CARLOS OTAVIO LESSA MOURÃO – PEPOSO

CINARA MARTINS ALMEIDA – VILLA REAL

RAPHAEL RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM

20 –FABIO FARIA R. F. DE ALMEIDA – MAOS DE PA

TANIA ELIZABETH S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

21 – FREDNEI DA CRUZ FONSECA – ESTRELA

GUILHERME HENRIQUE LAPORAES – PANTERA NEGRA

LUCIO MATHEUS R. DA CRUZ – VILLA REAL

22 – JULIO CESAR DE SOUZA SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM

SIDNEY MODESTO – IRMÃOS FELIX

WARLEY SANCHES LEITE – IRMÃOS FELIX

24 – DAVI LUCAS VILELA ELOY – IRMÃOS FELIX

RAUL BRITO GOMES BICALHO SOUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROBSON EUSTAQUIO O. RICARDO – CARLÃO

SARA CRISTINA DIAS – ESTRELA

25 – DAVI ANDRADE ALMEIDA – IRMÃOS FELIX

HEITOR ANJOS SANTOS – VILLA REAL

26 – AFONSO MACHADO SÓ – ESTRELA

27 – DENIS REZENDE LOPES – PANTERA

29 –ARTHUR ANJOS SANTOS – VILLA REAL

EMANUEL OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA

30 – JOÃO PAULO C. GONÇALVES – CARLÃO

JOSUE BARBOSA DIONISIO – IRMÃOS FELIX

 

JUNHO

01- LUCAS RIRONY ISRAEL – BOI BRANCO

02 – BRUNO JOSE VERÇOSA – BETO E CIA

03 – FENICIA APARECIDA DA SILVA MACHADO – PEPOSO

04 – NOEL MARCELO DE ALMEIDA – CARLÃO

05 – MARCOS PEREIRA DE SOUZA – KOINONYA

RAPHAEL LUCAS F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

07 – JOSUE HENRIQUE DE ALMEIDA SANTOS – ESTRELA ORIENTE

SIDNEY PINTO GALDINO – IRMÃOS FELIX

08 – GUSTAVO HENRIQUE B. MARQUES – CARLÃO

HELGA MARIA COELHO PASSOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

09 – EDSON GONÇALVES FERNANDES – VILLA REAL

KENNIS FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

YURI MACHADO TEIXEIRA – PEPOSO TEAM

10 – CRISTIANO ANTUNES PEREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

PIETRO AUGUSTO BIANCHINI FERREIRA – GUERREIROS

11 – ANA CLARA GOMES DAS NEVES – PEPOSO

CLAUDIMAR PAULINO DA SILVA – PIRAMIDES

FELIPE PEDERSOLI CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARIO LUCIO F. KILESSE – IRMÃOS FELIX

12 – ARTHUR DE SOUZA PIMENTA – VILLA REAL

GILSON LAFAIETE M. SÓ – ESTRELA

13 – ALYSON SOUSA FILHO TOMAZINI – IRMAOS FELIX

JOSIMAR CUNHA SOUZA – VILLA REAL

RICARDO DA SILVA PINHO – PANTERA NEGRA

15 – ISAQUE SAMA TEIXEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROBERT RODRIGUES MENEZES PEDRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

PAULO CESAR LIMERES BRASILEIRO – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE

16 – FERNANDO GUIMARAES DE OLIVEIRA – CARLAO

LEANDRO PORCARO ALMEIDA – OPTC

ULISSES DUARTE SILVA – CARLÃO

17 – DOUGLAS BARBOSA OLIBEIRA – ESTRELA

ISABELLE DO BERTO CORREA – GARRA E EQUILIBRIO

KLENDERSON CALIXTO ENES – CARLÃO

18 – NOEMIO GOMES FERNANDES – SANTOS

PAULO HENRIQUE PEREIRA AQUINO – PEPOSO

19 – BERNARDO AUGUSTO DOS REIS SOBRINHO – LOBO

VINICIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA – CARLÃO

20 – ARTHUR LUCIANO ALVES DOS SANTOS – GARRA EQUILIBRIO

22 –PABLO SANTOS DOMINGUES – OPTC

RAFAEL  MORAES G. GONÇALVES – VILLA REAL

24 – EDUARDO ALVES MMAGALHÃES – CARLÃO

FELIPE CARVALHO ALMEIDA – ESTRELA

PHELLIPP AUGUSTO SANTOS URSINI – CARLÃO

VICTOR HUGO PAIM GUIMARAES – IRMÃOS FELIX

25 – YURI MARTINS DE ARAUJO – ESTRELA

26 – EDUARDO SILVA MATOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

MACKCELINO SANTOS MARINHO – OPTC

27 – BRUNO ROBERTO DE SOUZA SIQUEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

FABRICIO DE OLIVEIRA LOPES – BOI BRANCO

GABRIEL PRATA HENRIQUES DE OLIVEIRA – PANTERA NEGRA

IRAN BRASILEIRO ALVARENGA – PANTERA

JOAO AUGUSTO PIMENTA CAMPOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 – BARBARA CAROLINE FERNANDES SOUZA – RENATO

FREDERICO AUGUSTO PINTO MOREIRA – VILLA REAL

29 –HELTON MENDES CARDOSO – IRMÃOS FELIX

HUGO HENRIQUE C. DOMINGOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

NICOLAS ANDRADE LOBO – LOBO

30 – ENZZO AUGUSTO DE PAIVA COSTA – OPTC

 

JULHO

01 – ENZO GOMIDES OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

WALTER PERI JUNIOR – CARLÃO

02 –GEOVANNA LOIOLA SO – ESTRELA

JOÃO PEDRO F. OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

03 – DANIEL DOS SANTOS G. DE SÁ – RENATO

DAVI CHRISTIANO MOREIRA BARBOSA – PEPOSO

ROBSON BARBOSA DE SOUZA JUNIOR – ESTRELA ORIENTE

WENDEL DA CRUZ PINTO – GOLDEN TEAM

04 – ARTHUR RODRIGUES BRETZ PEDRO – IRMÃOS FELIX

LEANDRO LUIZ MAGNO SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

05 – RICARDO RAMOS MAIA – IRMAOS FELIX

06 –EDMILSON HENRIQUE DA CRUZ CHAGAS – IRMAOS FELIX

JORGE RIQUELME RODRIGUES DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

JOSE CALIXTO PINTO FILHO – SABARA

LUCAS EMMANUEL MARINHO SOUZA – GUERREIROS

SIDNEY CARDOSO DE ARAUJO – OUROPRETANA

07 –BERNARDO DIAS FERNANDES – IRMÃOS FELIX

DANIEL GAMA LUCAS – GARCIA

08 – LYSIA CHELLY DE OLIVEIRA – PEPOSO

RAMON FELIPE MENDANHA – PANTERA NEGRA

09 – FLAVIA FABIANE DE OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA ABREU – ESTRELA

PEDRO INACIO MARQUES BRUM – LOBO

10 – AMANDA MEIRA GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX

DENILSON DOS SANTOS NERI JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX

LEONARDO ROCHA MELO LAGE – ESTRELA ORIENTE

LUCAS PAULO S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

PATRIC RODRIGO C. BANDEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

11 – LUCAS MARTINS SANTANA – BUDOKAN

MARIO LUCIO F. KILESSE – IRMÃOS FELIX

12 – JULIA DE SOUSA BARROSO – IRMÃOS FELIX

14 – VITOR ESTEVES BARROS – IRMAOS FELIX

15- PEDRO AUGUSTO DA SILVA TEIXEIRA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

16 –ANTONIO HENRIQUE BARBOSA BUENO – PEPOSO

JULIERMY GONÇALVES M. DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

JUNIO LUIZ OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

LUAN ALVES MIRANDA – MAOS DE PA

MARCO TULIO BATISTA MOREIRA – GARCIA

RONALD IZAIAS RODRIGUES – OUROPRETANA

17 – CAIO LUCCA MARES ALVES – ESTRELA

CLARA SANTOS SILVA – MAOS DE PA

JOAO PEDRO SOUZA CARDOSO – VILLA REAL

18 – FABIO LEAL DA SILVA – DRAGÕES INC.

FELIPE DINIZ MARINHO – KOINONYA

19 – DAVI LUCAS MAGALHAES DA SILVA – PIRAMIDES

GABRIEL LUCA NASCIMENTO – ESTRELA ORIENTE

20 – ADRIANO SANTOS DE ALMEIDA – SANTOS

ANDERSON RODRIGUES DA SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM

ANESIO FRANCISCO DE MOUA – IRMÃOS FELIX

DANIEL LUIS MORAIS – CARLÃO

REGINALDO GONÇALVES DA CRUZ – IRMÃOS FELIX

RICARDO AUGUSTO GONDIM MACIEL – IRMÃOS FELIX

21 – CAIO MELO LOPES – CARLÃO

22 – GUILHERME FERREIRA GOULART – MÃOS DE PÁ

JOSE MARIA FERREIRA CLAUDINO – DRAGÕES INCONF.

MARCONDES APARECIDO MARTINS – DRAGÕES INCONF.

23 – BRUNO ALMEIDA SOLAR – ESTRELA

24 – JOAO PEDRO DA SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM

25 –ANDRE GOULART SOARES – SANTOS

LARISSA BATISTA DA SILVA – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

LUCAS HENRIQUE ROCHA – FIGHT TIME

RAIMUNDO MARCOS DA SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA

26 –CRISTIANO BERNARDES CARNEIRO LANZA – IRMÃOS FELIX

GABRIELA RIBEIRO FIDELIS SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM

MARCOS VINICIUS DE ARAUJO – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARIA BEATRIZ CARVALHO GEISLER – IRMÃOS FELIX

THAIS ANDRADE SOUZA – ESTRELA

27 –ALEX SANDRO CECILIO PIMENTA – BOI BRANCO

ANTONELLINI GONÇALVES RIO – IRMÃOS FÉLIX

28 – DIC FABABA RODRIGUEZ – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARCELO DA SILVA PINTO – OUROPRETANA

LISANDRO ANTONIO F. SODRE – PEPOSO

29 – BRENO RAFAEL NASCIMENTO SOUZA – VILLA REAL

MANOEL LUIZ SOUZA – BLACK BELT

30 – ANA LUIZA ESTEVES BARBOSA – IRMAOS FELIX

FREDERICO AQUINO DE MATOS – RENATO

JOSE ABEL MENDES – OUROPRETANA

VICTOR GABRIEL BARBOSA FERNANDES – PEPOSO

31 – CEZAR AUGUSTO PEREIRA SILVA – PEPOSO

GABRIEL HENRIQUE SILVEIRA MARQUES – MÃOS DE PÁ

 

AGOSTO

01 – CARLOS HENRIQUE B. MELO – ESTRELA

IGOR VINICIUS ROCHA – ESTRELA ORIENTE

02 – FLAVIO GOMES DA SILVA – VILLA REAL

NICHOLAS DAVI LOBO DIAS FERREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROMEU FURFURO DE LACERDA – SANTOS

03 – GERALDO PEDRO R. DE OLIVEIRA JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX

04 – AMANDA EMANUELE DA SILVA RIBEIRO – IRMÃOS FELIX

FABIANA SANTOS HUHN – VILLA REAL

05 – VLADIMIR SHELLEY DA SILVA FILHO – PEPOSO

06 – ANAEL SILVERIO PINTO JUNIOR – CARLÃO

LEANDRO LAZARO ALBERTO – BLACK BELT

WILLIAM VIEIRA FELICIO  – RENATO

07 – MIRCKAELLE BARROS GARCIA – GARCIA

08 – JOAO PEDRO ESTEVES BARBOSA – IRMÃOS FELIX

09 – HERMES REMIGIO DOS SANTOS FILHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

JAYME JUNIOR OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

10 – CARLOS HENRIQUE LUCIO – IRMÃOS FELIX

GUSTAVO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

11 – JOÃO PAULO FERNANDES LOPES – CARLÃO

YURI RODRIGO SILVERIO MARQUES – MAOS DE PA

12 –FRANCISCO LIBERIO BRAGA JUNIOR – PEPOSO TEAM

WELISSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

13 – DAVID FELIPE ARAUJO SANTOS – IRMAOS FELIX

14 – MARLON WILON DA SILVA GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX

RODRIGO RANGEL PESSANHA – ESTRELA

15 – ELTON DE ASSUNÇÃO RAMOS DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

16 – DAVID DIAS TOLEDO – LOBO

MARIA EDUARDA FRANCISCANI ALMEIDA FERREIRA – CARLÃO

RODNEY CARDOSO DOS SANTOS – BETO E CIA

17- JORGE FERNANDO DA SILVA – MAOS DE PA

18 –BERNARDO MENDONÇA DE JESUS – PEPOSO

FELIPE HENRIQUE RIBEIRO – PANTERA NEGRA

GIULIA DA COSTA CASTRO – SANTOS

HENRIQUE MOZART OLIVEIRA DE AZEVEDO – PEPOSO

LEONARDO LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

19 –ALEX MARCOS DE SOUZA – LOBO JIU JITSU

ANTONIO HENRIQUE DE FARIA – PEPOSO

FABIANO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS – WOLF

20 – ROSILENE NEVES A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA

21 –EDER DE OLIVEIRA SANTOS – FIGHT TIME

JARBAS DA SILVA MARTINS JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUCAS HENRIQUIE DA SILVA RAMOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUIZ ROBERTO SOUZA CHAVES – RENATO

RAFAEL VINICIUS LIMA – PEPOSO

SILVIANO ALMEIDA SOUSA – PANTERA NEGRA

VALMIR DE OLIVEIRA MOURAO – PANTERA NEGRA

22 – DIOGO RICHARD N. LEOTERIO – VILLA REAL

23 – DAVIDSON CARVALHO CRUZ – OUROPRETANA

LUCAS LOMMEZ DUARTE – LOBO JIU JITSU

RUI DINIZ FERREIRA – ESTRELA

WALISSON BATISTA DIAS – GARCIA

24 – ATUS JUNIOR SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA

WELTON DE BRITO GONÇALVES – ESTRELA

25 – DANIELA APARECIDA BATISTA – CARLÃO

JUNIO ANTONIO SIQUEIRA – VILLA REAL

26 – CLEITON RAFAEL MIGUEL SOUZA – WOLF

RAPHAEL FELIPE O. FRANÇA – ESTRELA

RICSON MACHADO L. CORTES – BUDOKAN

27 – EDSON WANDERLEI DA COSTA – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 – RENATO CAMPOS MARQUES – SANTOS

30 – ARTHUR VINICIUS G. DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO TEAM

DAVI GABRIEL DOS REIS MENEZES – LOBO

EDILENE GOMES DE SOUZA – PEPOSO

JOSE SANTOS DE PAULA – SANTOS

31 – NATHAN HENRIQUE DO ROSARIO GOMES – PEPOSO

 

SETEMBRO

01 –GIOVANNA VALENTINA R. DOS REIS – LOBO JIU JITSU

ROGERIO APARECIDO FERREIRA – OUROPRETANA

02 – EDGAR HENRIQUE BONIFACIO – DRAGÕES INC.

JHONNE BATISTA DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUCIANO CAVALCANTE BRETTAS – SANTOS

MARIA DO CARMO LEMOS SILVA – PIRAMIDES

YURI FERNANDES FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

04 – AMARILDO JOSÉ DA SILVA – ESTRELA

FRANCIS HIME P. PAULO – CARLÃO

GLAUBER RODRIGUES DE SOUZA – PANTERA NEGRA

JOÃO MIGUEL ROCHA PRATES – IEMÃOS FELIX

05 – ANNA CAROLINA SOUZA BARRETO – IRMÃOS FELIX

ESTEFANIO SILVA FELIPE – PEPOSO TEAM

06 – ERIC MACHADO L. CORTES – BUDOKAN

FERNANDO LOURENÇO DE AGUIAR – IRMÃOS FELIX

GABRIEL FERREIRA LIMA SANTOS – ESTRELA

MARIA EDUARDA BARBOSA FERNANDES – PEPOSO

07 – BRUNO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO DA SILVA – PEPOSO

JULIA CASTRO ALVES PIMENTA – ESTRELA ORIENTE

08 – BRENDA TAYNA PEREIRA SANTOS COELHO – LOBO

MARIA FERNANDA DA SILVA – CARLÃO

09 – JAYA CASTRO PIRES VIEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

WESLLEY HENRIQUE ALVES DE CASTRO – PEPOSO

10 – FABRICIO NASCIMENTO FERREIRA DA SILVA – PEPOSO

JOSE AFONSO EVANGELISTA OLIVEIRA – MAOS DE PA

11 – RAUL HONORARIO GOMES AGUIAR – PIRAMIDES

12 –LENNON LEONARDO DE OLIVEIRA – OPTC

PAULO CESAR COELHO SILVA – VILLA REAL

13 – TELMO BARBOSA SILVA JUNIOR – PEPOSO TEAM

14 –EURIDES FELIX DE FREITAS – IRMÃOS FELIX

JOAO ALBERTO ROSA LAGE – ARAIDO

JOÃO PAULO CUNHA MOTTA – IRMÃOS FELIX

JORGE FRANCISCO COSTA – O.P.T.C.

NORMANDES COSTA BOAVENTURA – ESTRELA

RICARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA – ESTRELA

WANDERSON SANTOS DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

15 – HEBERT SILVERIO PINTO III – CARLÃO

MATHEUS ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO

17 – ALLAN SILVERIO RODRIGUES – ASR

CAIO CESAR ASTORI DA CRUZ – IRMÃOS FELIX

DIEGO ANDRADE COSTA DINIZ – VILLA REAL

HELMANO JOSE DO CARMO – CARLÃO

IGOR MARTINS SOARES – PEPOSO TEAM

RAPHAELA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO – VILLA REAL

18 – ALICE MARIA S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

ISABELA CRISTINA D.L.GERMANO – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARCOS PAULO GONÇALVES JESUS – GARCIA

TIAGO MAURICIO ALVES LIMA  – CINZA

TIERES FERNANDES SERAFIM – MÃOS DE PÁ

19 – YAGO LOPES GALVÃO – PANTERA

20 – ANTONIO CARLOS A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA

RAFAEL HENRIQUE L. NEPOMUCENO – ESTRELA

UBIRATAN FERNANDES DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

21 – BRENO LUIZ DE SOUZA SILVA – DRAGÕES INC.

MARIA EDUARDA RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS – PEPOSO

PETERSON CLAY FRANÇA – ESTRELA

22 –ABNER ARCANJO RODRIGUES – PEPOSO

JOAO PEDRO COSTA CARVALHO – KOINONYA

MAURICIO JULIANO MENDES – IRMÃOS FELIX

23 – ADRIANO CAMPOS MARQUES – SANTOS

ANNA CLARA BATISTA DE MORAIS – LOBO JIU JITSU

GUILHERME OLIVEIRA DE SOUZA – BLACK BELT

THAIS FONSECA MARTINS OLIVEIRA –  ESTRELA

VITOR GERMANO FERREIRA – CARLÃO

24 – ALICE MARIA GONÇALVES SÓ – ESTRELA

LUIZ CARLOS P. DE PAULO – CARLÃO

25 – CARLOS LEONARDO DOS SANTOS – CARLÃO

DANIEL FREITAS LAUDARES – PANTERA NEGRA

LORRAYNE CAMYLLE DA COSTA LIMA – PEPOSO

MARCUS VINICIUS G. CARMO – PEPOSO

NICHOLAS BORGES CHAVDA – PEPOSO

ROBSON DALTON DE SOUZA – PANTERA NEGRA

27 –EDUARDO TADEU CARRARA – SANTOS

EMILIO LEONARDO FERREIRA – SANTOS

GLEIFERSON TOLENTINO DE BRITO – IRMÃOS FELIX

IGOR EMMANUEL SILVA DIAS – ESTRELA

WELLINGTON MACHADO DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 – GABRIEL DIAS TIMOTEO – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA

SUZANA BRAGA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

29 – CLAUDIO MARIANO M. LANNA – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA

DAVIDSON CESAR TOLEDO – LOBO JIU JITSU

DOUGLAS APARECIDO SOARES – DRAGÕES INC.

JORGE LUIZ DUTRA – PEPOSO

MESSIAS MARTINS GONTIJO – PANTERA NEGRA

30 – ANTONINO BAPTISTA JUNIOR – PEPOSO

DANIELY MUNIZ DE MATOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARCOS VIRGILIO FONSECA – ESTRELA

 

 

OUTUBRO

01 – ADEILSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA

EVELLYN CAROLINE DE OLIVEIRA VIEIRA – LOBO JIU JITSU

VICTOR FORTUNATO DE O. LIMA – VILLA REAL

02 – HEITOR ALVES CORREA – MÃOS DE PÁ

LEONAM DE BARROS SOARES – SANTOS

RENATO CRISTINO PIRES – PANTERA NEGRA

03 – ALEXANDRE BATISTA DE CARVALHO – PEPOSO

MOISES FIUZA DE ALMEIDA – MAOS DE PA

04 – CARLOS AUGUSTO J. LOBATO – CARLÃO

05 –  FERNANDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

WEVERTON GEORGE DIAS DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

06 – ANDERSON JARDIM GONÇALVES – A.S.R.

FERNANDA APARECIDA R. COSTA – VILLA REAL

JOEL MARTINS MOREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

07 – GABRIEL DOS SANTOS G. DE SÁ – RENATO

08 – LUIZ CARLOS DOS SANTOS – DRAGOES INCONF.

VAGNER HENRIQUE BARBOSA – PEPOSO TEAM

09 – DANIEL PEDERSOLI CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

LEONARDO ISAC BATISTA BRUM – LOBO

MATEUS FELIPE DUTRA REIS – DRAGOES INCONF.

10 – PEDRO ALVES GOMES – PEPOSO

12 – ANA LUIZA ESTEVÃO O. GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX

DEBORA ESTER MARTINS – IRMÃOS FELIX

GEOVANI BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA – OPTC

LUIZA EDUARDA GOMES ROCHA – IRMAOS FELIX

PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS O. DORIA – IRMÃOS FELIX

13 – BEATRIZ CARVALHO S. SOLAR – ESTRELA

MARINA SOUZA RODRIGUES – CARLÃO

14 – ANTONIO APARECIDO RIBEIRO – BOI BRANCO

FLAVIO TEIXEIRA DIAS NETO – KIMURA

15 – VALMIR MOREIRA PIO – CARLÃO

17 – GABRIEL AMARAL LIMA – CARLÃO

LEANDRO XAVIER ROBERTO – DRAGÕES INC.

OSWALDO CARAMEZ DE ALMEIDA – PANTERA

18 – ALICIO GUIMARAES SÁ – RENATO

ALYSSON LUCIANE FERREIRA – BLACK BELT

MARCELO CARLOS RODRIGUES – ESTRELA

RENATO EUSTQUIO DE SOUZA – RL

19 – BIANCA CAROLINE G. DO NASCIMENTO ALVES –PEPOSO TEAM

20 – DIEGO LOURENÇO SILVA VALADÃO – CARLÃO

EVANDRO SANTO GIRARDI – IRMÃOS FELIX

21 – FABIO ANSELMO RODRIGUES – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROBSON EVANGELISTA O. AGUIAR – ESTRELA

YASMIN DUARTE MAGALHAES – IRMÃOS FELIX

22 – ARNALDO MARCOS FERREIRA – BLACK BELT

ARTHUR FERNANDES FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

CARLOS EDUARDO MYRRHA – CARLÃO

JOAO VICTOR MONTEIRO PEREIRA – BOI BRANCO

LUCIOMAR BATISTA DOS SANTOS – GARCIA

23 – NICOLAS DIOGO CONSTANTINO – MAOS DE PA

25 – AILTON DA SILVA MORAES – DRAGOES INCONFIDENCIA

IGOR GUSTAVO MORAIS SILVA – MAOS DE PA

26 – LAIS MERCELINA BATISTA – GARCIA

27 – ANDRE LUIS DA COSTA MOREIRA – PEPOSO

JULIMAR PEREIRA DE MELO – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 –DAVI THAYDER BARBOSA – LOBO

FABIANO DE SOUZA DA SILVA – VILLA REAL

JONAS TADEU DE ALMEIDA – CARLÃO

ROGELO ANTONIO MACIEL – CARLÃO

WILTON TADEU FERREIRA – OUROPRETANA

30 – AMANDA AZEVEDO MECHETTI – ESTRELA

VICTOR HUGO DUARTE DA SILVA – BOI BRANCO

31 – DENNER GUSTAVO ALVES DA SILVA – PEPOSO

FLAVIANO COLOMBARI DE OLIVEIRA – SANTOS

SOFIA DIAS BARCELLOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

 

NOVEMBRO

01 –GIULIANO FEMA BARROS CASTRO – SANTOS

RONILSON MAXIMO GONÇALVES – MAOS DE PA

THIAGO DE MELLO HAUQUE – SANSHIRO

02 – ALEX MORAIS DOS SANTOS – KIMURA

ANDRE WLISSES MENDES SIQUEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

03 – AUCENI DA COSTA – VILLA REAL

BIANCA OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA

CAIO SANDRO NUNES OLIVEIRA MIRANDA – VILLA REAL

GABRIEL DIAS TOLEDO – LOBO

04 – CAROLINA DAMASCENO LIMA COLORAÇO ROMA – IRMÃOS FELIX

05 – CLEIQUER AUGUSTO DA SILVA – ESTRELA

JOSE FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

06 – DAVI LUCAS LAGE DOS SANTOS – GARCIA

07 –GABRIEL THOMAZ DIAS DOS NASCIMENTO – PEPOSO

JOHN HEBERT DE JESUS SOUZA – KOINONYA

MATEUS CHANTAL SILVA – PEPOSO TEAM

RAIMUNDO MANOEL DOS SANTOS – CARLÃO

RENIO SERGIO DA SILVA – CARLÃO

ROBERTO RIBEIRO DOS SANTOS – PANTERA

08 – JOYCE KELLY NUNES ANJOS – PEPOSO TEAM

JULIANO VANDIK SANTOS PENIDO – IRMÃOS FELIX

09 – DANIEL BRANT DA COSTA – VILLA REAL

JORGE LUIZ NEPOMUCENO – DRAGÕES INC.

RAQUEL MOREIRA BARBOZA – CARLÃO

10 – NATALIA MOREIRA B. SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

NUBIA CARLINA DE ALMEIDA – IRMÃOS FELIX

PEDRO VISTOR SILVA BARROS – IRMÃOS FELIX

11 – BERNARDO SANTANA LAURINDO – PEPOSO TEAM

JOÃO HENRIQUE G. MADUREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUIZ ANDRES G. FOSSATI – ESTRELA

13 – ARTHUR SANTOS DA SILOVA – ESTRELA

JOEL MARQUES APARECIDO PEREIRA – PEPOSO

14 – ADRIAN FERNANDEZ S. T. FERREIRA – CARLÃO

ENIO FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

PAULO FERNANDES ARMINDO – SANTOS

RAISSA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

15 – LEANDRO MIGUEL S. BEINROTH – PANTERA

16 – ITAMAR DE SOUSA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

18 –HELDER FRANCO OLIVEIRA – BLACK BELT

JEFERSON DA SILVA RIBEIRO – BOI BRANCO

WARDERSON SOUZA FERREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

19 – GERALDO MACHADO SO – ESTRELA

20 – EDGAR LOURENÇO SOUZA – ESTRELA

IZAC FRANCISCO S. ALMEIDA – PANTERA NEGRA

MANUELA SILVEIRA MARQUES – MÃOS DE PÁ

21 – FELIPE MOREIRA P. ZUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX

22 – SILVIO JOSE DA SILVA – SYLVIO SILVA

23 – GUILHERME PAIM GUIMARÃES – IRMÃOS FELIX

RODRIGO MARTINS DOS SANTOS – LOBO JIU JITSU

24 – AGNALDO RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA

HENRIQUE DUARTE S. COSTA – VILLA REAL

25 – VIVIANE RAMOS ANDRADE – PEPOSO

26 – HEBERTON BRUNO DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

27 – ARTHUR FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 – LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA – CARLÃO

VINICIUS AUGUSTO COUTINHO DA SILVA – MAOS DE PA

29 – IZABELA LUCIANA MESSIAS – SANSHIRO

THIAGO MOREIRA GONÇALVES -ESTRELA

30 – EDER CRISTIANO DE JESUS DA SILVA – IRMAOS FELIX

JUVENIL PEREIRA DE SOUZA – GARRA EQUILIBRIO

 

DEZEMBRO

01 – ANA ISABEL N. LIMA COUTINHO – PANTERA

CLAUDINEI BAMBIRRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

IARA CRISTINA BATISTA – CARLÃO

02 – DEIVISON BEZERRA DE ARAUJO – PEPOSO

03 – FRANCISCO RODRIGUES NASCIMENTO – CARLÃO

04 – WANDER DE CASSIA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

05 – MAURILIO JOSE GERALDO – BLACK BELT

06 – EDUARDO SANTOS GOMES – CARLÃO

FILIPE DINIZ GUEDES – IRMÃOS FELIX

MAGE DARLENE L. MAGALHAES – IRMÃOS FELIX

SAULO HENRIQUE SANTOS – ESTRELA

07 – BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS GOMES- VILLA REAL

08 –ALESSANDRO APARECIDO FELIPE – ESTRELA ORIENTE

JOSE RICARDO VIANA – IRMÃOS FELIX

NILSON GOMES DE ATAIDE – BOI BRANCO

09 – CAMILA ALVES DE ARAUJO – IRMÃOS FELIX

DAVID GOMES LUNA – ESTRELA

EDMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA – CARLÃO

GERMANO RODRIGUES PEREIRA JUNIOR – VILLA REAL

KELBER MARTINS DA SILVA – ESTRELA

10 – ELAIR LUIZ ALVES – IRMÃOS FELIX

FRANKLIN DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

RAFAEL TEIXEIRA DE LACERDA – BOI BRANCO

WELLINGTON JUNIO BONIFACIO FRANÇA – PEPOSO

11 –CRISTOPHER RENAN DOS SANTOS – VILLA REAL

MATHEUS LAURINDO SANTANA – PEPOSO

13 – BRUNO ALVES SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

TELSON LEAL DE SOUZA – PONTE NOVA

15 – EDUARDO JUNIOR SOUZA PEREIRA  – MARCAO TEAM

16 – RUAN AZEVEDO SOARES SILVA – PANTERA NEGRA

WANDERLEY FELIX DE SOUZA – ESTRELA

19 – DEBORA APARECIDA DE JESUS – RENATO

VILSON ANTONIO DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

20 – AQUILES TIMOTEO – GARCIA

ITALO DE PAULA GOMES – SANTOS

MARIA LUIZA MARTINS MIRANDA – PIRAMIDES

21 – DAVI CARLOS FERREIRA SILVA – PEPOSO

EDER ACIPRESTE DE OLIVEIRA – DRAGÕES INC.

EDUARDO LUCAS DA SILVA – GUERREIROS

22 – ANA LUIZA RESENDE FERREIRA – PEPOSO

TIAGO RAFAEL DA SILVA RIBEIRO – IRMÃOS FELIX

23 – ALINE DE PAULA COELHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

26 – IRANI COURA RUFINO – VILLA REAL

ISABELLA AYESCA S. LOPES – PANTERA

LUDMYLLA DE ALMEIDA SANTOS – ESTRELA DO ORIENTE

VITORIA SILVA CARVALHO – GUERREIROS UNIDOS

27 – JONATHAN JOSE CORREA R. COSTA – PANTERA NEGRA

LUCAS DANIEL SILVA MALAQUIAS – KOINONYA

ROBERTO JOSE DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

VITOR FONSECA MARTINS OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

28 – ARTHUR LOURENÇO – PANTERA NEGRA

FRANKLIN AURELINO MACHADO – PANTERA NEGRA

JOÃO VITOR RAMOS DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUIZ FERNANDO DE JESUS – PEPOSO TEAM

WESLEY OLIVEIRA PEREIRA – CARLÃO

30 – RODRIGO EDSON A. SILVA – CARLÃO

31 – CLAUDIA OHANA DA SILVA – ESTRELA

DIEGO CAMPOS RODRIGUES – BOI BRANCO

MATEUS CAMARGOS RABELO – PANTERA