– ANIVERSARIANTES

ANIVERSARIANTES 

 Que as bençãos de Deu recaiam sobre todos estes aniversariantes iluminando seus caminhos!

 

ANIVERSARIANTES DE 2021….

 

OUTUBRO

01 – ADEILSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA

04 – CARLOS AUGUSTO J. LOBATO – CARLÃO

05 –  FERNANDO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

06 – ANDERSON JARDIM GONÇALVES – A.S.R.

07 – GABRIEL DOS SANTOS G. DE SÁ – RENATO

09 – DANIEL PEDERSOLI CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

12 – ANA LUIZA ESTEVÃO O. GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX

PEDRO HENRIQUE REIS O. DORIA – IRMÃOS FELIX

15 – VALMIR MOREIRA PIO – CARLÃO

17 – GABRIEL AMARAL LIMA – CARLÃO

LEANDRO XAVIER ROBERTO – DRAGÕES INC.

18 – ALICIO GUIMARAES SÁ – RENATO

RENATO EUSTQUIO DE SOUZA – RL

20 – DIEGO LOURENÇO SILVA VALADÃO – CARLÃO

EVANDRO SANTO GIRARDI – IRMÃOS FELIX

21 – FABIO ANSELMO RODRIGUES – IRMÃOS FELIX

ROBSON EVANGELISTA O. AGUIAR – ESTRELA

YASMIN DUARTE MAGALHAES – IRMÃOS FELIX

22 – ARTHUR FERNANDES FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

CARLOS EDUARDO MYRRHA – CARLÃO

27 – JULIMAR PEREIRA DE MELO – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 –FABIANO DE SOUZA DA SILVA – VILLA REAL

JONAS TADEU DE ALMEIDA – CARLÃO

 

NOVEMBRO

01 – THIAGO DE MELLO HAUQUE – SANSHIRO

02 – ANDRE WLISSES MENDES SIQUEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

03 – AUCENI DA COSTA – VILLA REAL

BIANCA OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA

CAIO SANDRO NUNES OLIVEIRA MIRANDA – VILLA REAL

05 – CLEIQUER AUGUSTO DA SILVA – ESTRELA

JOSE FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

08 – JULIANO VANDIK SANTOS PENIDO – IRMÃOS FELIX

09 – DANIEL BRANT DA COSTA – VILLA REAL

JORGE LUIZ NEPOMUCENO – DRAGÕES INC.

RAQUEL MOREIRA BARBOZA – CARLÃO

10 – NATALIA MOREIRA B. SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

PEDRO VISTOR SILVA BARROS – IRMÃOS FELIX

11 – LUIZ ANDRES G. FOSSATI – ESTRELA

13 – ARTHUR SANTOS DA SILOVA – ESTRELA

14 – ADRIAN FERNANDEZ S. T. FERREIRA – CARLÃO

RAISSA CORREA DE OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

16 – ITAMAR DE SOUSA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

19 – GERALDO MACHADO SO – ESTRELA

20 – EDGAR LOURENÇO SOUZA – ESTRELA

21 – FELIPE MOREIRA P. ZUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX

22 – SILVIO JOSE DA SILVA – SYLVIO SILVA

24 – AGNALDO RODRIGUES DE MIRANDA

HENRIQUE DUARTE S. COSTA – VILLA REAL

25 – VIVIANE RAMOS ANDRADE – PEPOSO

28 – LUIZ FELIPE DA SILVA – CARLÃO

29 – IZABELA LUCIANA MESSIAS – SANSHIRO

30 – JUVENIL PEREIRA DE SOUZA – GARRA EQUILIBRIO

 

DEZEMBRO

01 – CLAUDINEI BAMBIRRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

IARA CRISTINA BATISTA – CARLÃO

06 – FILIPE DINIZ GUEDES – IRMÃOS FELIX

MAGE DARLENE L. MAGALHAES – IRMÃOS FELIX

SAULO HENRIQUE SANTOS – ESTRELA

07 – BRUNO HENRIQUE SANTOS GOMES- VILLA REAL

09 – EDMAR FERREIRA DA SILVA – CARLÃO

KELBER MARTINS DA SILVA – ESTRELA

10 – ELAIR LUIZ ALVES – IRMÃOS FELIX

FRANKLIN DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

13 – BRUNO ALVES SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

16 – WANDERLEY FELIX DE SOUZA – ESTRELA

19 – DEBORA APARECIDA DE JESUS – RENATO

VILSON ANTONIO DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

20 – AQUILES TIMOTEO – GARCIA

MARIA LUIZA MARTINS MIRANDA – PIRAMIDES

21 – EDER ACIPRESTE DE OLIVEIRA – DRAGÕES INC.

23 – ALINE DE PAULA COELHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

26 – IRANI COURA RUFINO – VILLA REAL

27 – LUCAS DANIEL SILVA MALAQUIAS – KOINONYA

ROBERTO JOSE DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

VITOR FONSECA MARTINS OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

28 – WESLEY OLIVEIRA PEREIRA – CARLÃO

30 – RODRIGO EDSON A. SILVA – CAR

 

 

 

 

JANEIRO

03 – ASSIS REIS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

HARLEY FERRAZ DE PAULA – ESTRELA

05 – MARCOS ANTONIO S. LIMA – IRMÃOS FELIX

06 – CAROLINE APARECIDA DA SILVA – CARLÃO

07 – RAFAEL EMERSON DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

10 – SABRINA MONTEIRO RODRIGUES – GARCIA

GILBERTO DA SILVA BORGES – SANSHIRO

12 – DIEGO PAULO S. ALMEDIA – SANSHIRO

13 – CRISTIAN COSTA VILA REAL – VILLA REAL

15 – LUIS FELIPE CORREIA FABIANA – IRMÃOS FELIX

19 – ALEXANDRE OLIVEIRA GUIMARAES DE SÁ – RENATO

20 – MARCELLE DOS SANTOS F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

21 – PAULO CEFAS F. DA SILVA – SANSHIRO

23 – CARLOS ALBERTO J. PEREIRA – CARLÃO

27 – REGINALDO APARECIDO DE SOUZA – CARLÃO

28 – DANIEL RAMOS PERTENCE – VILLA REAL

GENESIS ALMEIDA VELOSO – IRMÃOS FELIX

29 – BRENDA ELLEN M. SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

THAISSA VITORIA NEVES ABREU – KOINONYA

 

FEVEREIRO

01 – THIAGO VITOR REIS  – OUROPRETANA

02 – ROBSON TEIXEIRA DA COSTA – IRMÃOS FELIX

03 – EDGAR RAMOS CRUZ JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX

04 – GILMAR APARECIDO DE MELO – BUDOKAN

05 – MAURO TARCISIO M. GUIMARAES – GARCIA

07 – DIEGO FELIPE DE LIMA SOARES – VILLA REAL

09 – ANDRE LACERDA OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO

ANIBAL MANOEL DE SOUZA – RENATO

11 – LEONARDO PEREIRA XAVIER – CARLÃO

12 – ROBERT NATHAN SOUZA SOUTO – PIRAMIDES

13 – ANDRE LUIZ SILVA GUIMARAES – IRMÃOS FELIX

14 – IGOR HENRIQUE A. SOUZA – GARRA EQUILIBRIO

15 – LUCIMAR VILMA F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

RENATO SOUZA REIS – RENATO

16 – IZABELA BRANT DA COSTA – VILLA REAL

JOSE NAQCINO GARCIA – GARCIA

21 – WILDES FREIRE MENDES – IRMÃOS FELIX

24 – LEONARDO FELIX GONÇALVES – GARCIA

MAURY JORGE DA COSTA – O.P.T.C.

26 – RUBEN ANTONIO NEVES A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA

FABIANO ROCHA DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

 

MARÇO

01 – ANDRE PHILIPE COIMBRA DE FARIA – CARLÃO

FABIO DE SOUZA LIMA – SANSHIRO

04 – GLEICIANO ALVES LEITE – VILLA REAL

06 – RAFAEL DIAS – VILLA REAL

10 – DOUGLAS TEIXEIRA FERREIRA – ESTRELA

12 – ARTHUR SANTOS GUIMARAES – CARLÃO

SAMILA CRISTINA JESUS SILVA – GARCIA

13 – ADEMIR COSTA VILA REAL – VILLA REAL

16 – DANIEL LUIS MORAIS JUNIOR – CARLÃO

LUIZ PATRICIO S. OLIVEIRA –  CARLÃO

18 – ROGERIO MOREIRA GOMES – CARLÃO

20 – ALEXANDRE GUIMARAES DE SÁ – RENATO

24 – KAIKY HENRIQUE DE SOUZA – IRMÃOS FELIX

25 – ALEX SANDER SENA PERES – SANSHIRO

MARIA EDUARDA DE SOUZA AMORIM – WOLF

THIAGO MOL SOUZA LIMA – VILLA REAL

29 –ALYSSON SE ASSIS SILVA – ESTRELA

CARLOS ANTONIO C. CASTRO – IRMÃOS FELIX

THIAGO MACEDO – IRMÃOS FELIX

WEVERTON VILELA DE PAULA – CARLÃO

30 – HITLER FOUAD CURI – PEPOSO

31 – MILTON JOSE M. CORDEIRO  – KOINONYA

 

ABRIL

01 – ROMULO DA COSTA SOUZA – GARCIA

04 – GUILHERME RODRIGUES CARNEIRO – KOINONYA

05 – JANINE DE CASSIA D. LIMA –  IRMÃOS FELIX

NEEMIAS JUNIO C. MENDES – UNIÃO BETIM

09 – RUI FERNANDO C. FERREIRA – ESTRELA

11 – LEANDRO JUNIO R. SOUZA – IRMÃOS FÉLIX

PAULO RICARDO OLIVEIRA SEVERINO – CARLÃO

13 – CARLOS RENATO S. CANDIDO – SANSHIRO

17 – ADENILSON MARTINS PEREIRA – PIRAMIDES

RAFAEL ROBSON LIMA – ESTRELA

21 – KAUANE LOPES OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

24 – ALVARO HENRIQUE DE MOURA – WOLF

25 – ADAIR ALVES DE ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

FRANCISCO GALHARDO JUNIOR – VILLA REAL

LUCAS RAYAN JUNIOR SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARIA LUIZA M. F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

26 – ADSON SOARES SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

PEDRO HENRIQUE VON RANDOW – ESTRELA

29 – ROSIMAR CANDIDA LOPES OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

30 – WELIGTON DA SILVA SANTOS – VILLA REAL

 

MAIO

03 – LEONARDO MATEUS CARNEIRO – IRMÃOS FELIX

06 – EMERSON BATISTA NOGUEIRA – CARLÃO

09 – ADRIANA APARECIDA DA COSTA – VILLA REAL

11 – DAVID OLIVEIRA SANTOS – ESTRELA

JOSE MÁRIO DA SILVA – BOI BRANCO

12 – EMERSON AURELIO SANTOS CHAVES – IRMÃOS FELIX

MATHEUS SANTIAGO G. OLIVEIRA – GARCIA

13 – LUCIO FLAVIO MIRANDA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

14 – JOÃO FRANCISCO C. NETO – BUDOKAN

MAURICIO FERREIRA DOS SANTOS – ESTRELA

15 – RICARDO LEANDRO S. TEIXEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

TAINA LOPES OLIVEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

16 – JONAVAM JUNIOR S. VIANA – VILLA REAL

18 –LUCAS GABRIEL LUIZ OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

20 – TANIA ELIZABETH S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

21 – LUCIO MATHEUS R. DA CRUZ – VILLA REAL

22 – WARLEY SANCHES LEITE – IRMÃOS FELIX

24 – ROBSON EUSTAQUIO O. RICARDO – CARLÃO

25 – DAVI ANDRADE ALMEIDA – IRMÃOS FELIX

30 – JOÃO PAULO C. GONÇALVES – CARLÃO

 

JUNHO

02 – BRUNO JOSE VERÇOSA – BETO E CIA

04 – NOEL MARCELO DE ALMEIDA – CARLÃO

05 – RAPHAEL LUCAS F. FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

08 – GUSTAVO HENRIQUE B. MARQUES – CARLÃO

HELGA MARIA COELHO PASSOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

09 – KENNIS FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

10 – CRISTIANO ANTUNES PEREIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

11 – CLAUDIMAR PAULINO DA SILVA – PIRAMIDES

FELIPE PEDERSOLI CARVALHO – IRMÃOS FELIX

MARIO LUCIO F. KILESSE – IRMÃOS FELIX

13 – JOSIMAR CUNHA SOUZA – VILLA REAL

15 – ISAQUE SAMA TEIXEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

16 – ULISSES DUARTE SILVA – CARLÃO

17 – DOUGLAS BARBOSA OLIBEIRA – ESTRELA

19 – VINICIO AUGUSTO DA SILVA – CARLÃO

22 – RAFAEL  MORAES G. GONÇALVES – VILLA REAL

24 – EDUARDO ALVES MMAGALHÃES – CARLÃO

FELIPE CARVALHO ALMEIDA – ESTRELA

PHELLIPP AUGUSTO SANTOS URSINI – CARLÃO

VICTOR HUGO PAIM GUIMARAES – IRMÃOS FELIX

25 – YURI MARTINS DE ARAUJO – ESTRELA

26 – EDUARDO SILVA MATOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

28 – BARBARA CAROLINE FERNANDES SOUZA – RENATO

FREDERICO AUGUSTO PINTO MOREIRA – VILLA REAL

29 – HUGO HENRIQUE C. DOMINGOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

 

JULHO

01 – WALTER PERI JUNIOR – CARLÃO

02 – JOÃO PEDRO F. OLIVEIRA – ESTRELA

03 – DANIEL DOS SANTOS G. DE SÁ – RENATO

04 – LEANDRO LUIZ MAGNO SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

06 – JOSE CALIXTO PINTO FILHO – UNIÃO BETIM

09 – FLAVIA FABIANE DE OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO

LUCAS DE OLIVEIRA ABREU – ESTRELA

10 – AMANDA MEIRA GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX

DENILSON DOS SANTOS NERI JUNIOR – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUCAS PAULO S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

PATRIC RODRIGO C. BANDEIRA – IRMÃOS FELIX

11 – MARIO LUCIO F. KILESSE – IRMÃOS FELIX

16 – JULIERMY GONÇALVES M. DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

JUNIO LUIZ OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

18 – FABIO LEAL DA SILVA – DRAGÕES INC.

20 – ANESIO FRANCISCO DE MOUA – IRMÃOS FELIX

21 – CAIO MELO LOPES – CARLÃO

26 –  THAIS ANDRADE SOUZA – ESTRELA

27 – ANTONELLINI GONÇALVES RIO – IRMÃOS FÉLIX

28 – DIC FABABA RODRIGUEZ – IRMÃOS FELIX

LISANDRO ANTONIO F. SODRE – PEPOSO

29 – BRENO RAFAEL NASCIMENTO SOUZA – VILLA REAL

30 – FREDERICO AQUINO DE MATOS – RENATO

JOSE ABEL MENDES – OUROPRETANA

 

AGOSTO

01 – CARLOS HENRIQUE B. MELO – ESTRELA

02 – FLAVIO GOMES DA SILVA – VILLA REAL

04 – FABIANA SANTOS HUHN – VILLA REAL

06 – ANAEL SILVERIO PINTO JUNIOR – CARLÃO

WILLIAN VIEIRA FELICIO  – RENATO

10 – GUSTAVO PEREIRA DOS SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

11 – JOÃO PAULO FERNANDES LOPES – CARLÃO

12 – WELISSON OLIVEIRA SANTOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

14 – MARLON WILON DA SILVA GOMES – IRMÃOS FELIX

RODRIGO RANGEL PESSANHA – ESTRELA

16 – RODNEY CARDOSO DOS SANTOS – BETO E CIA

18 – LEONARDO LUCIO DE OLIVEIRA – VILLA REAL

19 – FABIANO TEIXEIRA CAMPOS – WOLF

20 – ROSILENE NEVES A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA

21 – LUCAS HENRIQUIE DA SILVA RAMOS – IRMÃOS FELIX

LUIZ ROBERTO SOUZA CHAVES – RENATO

22 – DIOGO RICHARD N. LEOTERIO – VILLA REAL

23 – RUI DINIZ FERREIRA – ESTRELA

WALISSON BATISTA DIAS – GARCIA

24 – WELTON DE BRITO GONÇALVES – ESTRELA

25 – DANIELA APARECIDA BATISTA – CARLÃO

JUNIO ANTONIO SIQUEIRA – VILLA REAL

26 – CLEITON RAFAEL MIGUEL SOUZA – WOLF

RAPHAEL FELIPE O. FRANÇA – ESTRELA

27 – EDSON WANDERLEI DA COSTA – IRMÃOS FELIX

30 – JOSE SANTOS DE PAULA – SANTOS

 

SETEMBRO

02 – EDGAR HENRIQUE BONIFACIO – DRAGÕES INC.

MARIA DO CARMO LEMOS SILVA – PIRAMIDES

YURI FERNANDES FELIX – IRMÃOS FELIX

04 – AMARILDO JOSÉ DA SILVA – ESTRELA

FRANCIS HIME P. PAULO – CARLÃO

JOÃO MIGUEL ROCHA PRATES – IEMÃOS FELIX

06 – ERIC MACHADO L. CORTES – BUDOKAN

FERNANDO LOURENÇO DE AGUIAR – IRMÃOS FELIX

08 – MARIA FERNANDA DA SILVA – CARLÃO

11 – RAUL HONORARIO GOMES AGUIAR – PIRAMIDES

12 – PAULO CESAR COELHO SILVA – VILLA REAL

14 – JOÃO PAULO CUNHA MOTTA – IRMÃOS FELIX

JORGE FRANCISCO COSTA – O.P.T.C.

RICARDO FERREIRA DA SILVA – ESTRELA

15 – HEBERT SILVERIO PINTO III – CARLÃO

MATHEUS ANTUNES DE OLIVEIRA – CARLÃO

17 – ALLAN SILVERIO RODRIGUES – ASR

CAIO CESAR ASTORI DA CRUZ – IRMÃOS FELIX

DIEGO ANDRADE COSTA DINIZ – VILLA REAL

HELMANO JOSE DO CARMO – CARLÃO

RAPHAELA BATISTA DO NASCIMENTO – VILLA REAL

18 – ALICE MARIA S. ALMEIDA – SANSHIRO

MARCOS PAULO GONÇALVES JESUS – GARCIA

20 – ANTONIO CARLOS A. EVANGELISTA – KOINONYA

21 – BRENO LUIZ DE SOUZA SILVA – DRAGÕES INC.

PETERSON CLAY FRANÇA – ESTRELA

22 – MAURICIO JULIANO MENDES – IRMÃOS FELIX

23 – THAIS FONSECA MARTINS OLIVEIRA –  ESTRELA

24 – ALICE MARIA GONÇALVES SO – ESTRELA

LUIZ CARLOS P. DE PAULO – CARLÃO

25 – CARLOS LEONARDO DOS SANTOS – CARLÃO

MARCUS VINICIUS G. CARMO – PEPOSO

27 – IGOR EMMANUEL SILVA DIAS – ESTRELA

WELLINGTON MACHADO DA SILVA – IRMÃOS FELIX

29 – DOUGLAS APARECIDO SOARES – DRAGÕES INC.

30 – ANTONINO BAPTISTA JUNIOR – PEPOSO

MARCOS VIRGILIO FONSECA – ESTRELA

 

LÃO