33ª TAÇA MINAS GERAIS DE JIU JITSU – 11 DE NOVEMBRO DE   2007      01

             

 

CLASSIFICAÇÃO GERAL ANUAL(POR TROFÉUS)     1ª VIA 

 

    

      

CLASSIFICAÇÃO

EQUIPE/CIDADE

OURO

PRATA

BRONZE

1º LUGAR

GRACIE BARRA/BELO HORIZONTE

07

03

02

ANDRADE/CAETÉ

06

05

04

PANTERA NEGRA/DIVINÓPOLIS

05

02

02

IRMÃOS FELIX/BELO HORIZONTE

03

03

04

BETO E CIA/BELO HORIZONTE

01

07

02

ARAIDO/SÃO JOÃO DEL REI

01

01

01

GAVIÃO/BELO HORIZONTE

01

00

03

B.T.T./BELO HORIZONTE

01

00

01

ESTRELA ORIENTE/VENDA NOVA

00

01

02

10º

GARCIA/CORONEL FABRICIANO

00

01

00

11º

RALPH MARTIN/BELO HORIZONTE

00

01

00

12º

SHIGUETO/LAVRAS

00

01

00

13º

CARLÃO/ITAÚNA

00

00

02

14º

PEPOSO/BELO HORIZONTE

00

00

02

15º

KIMURA/BELO HORIZONTE

00

00

00

16º

BAUER/SÃO JOÃO DEL REI

00

00

00

17º

IMPACTO/SANTA LUZIA

00

00

00

18º

SANSHIRO/BELO HORIZONTE

00

00

00

19º

PIRÂMIDES/IBIRITE

00

00

00

20º

O.P.T.C./OURO PRETO

00

00

00

21º

KOINONYA/BELO HORIZONTE

00

00

00

22º

FIDELIS/VENDA NOVA

00

00

00

23º

LEÃO DOURADO/BELO HORIZONTE

00

00

00

24º

BLACK BELT/ SÃO JOÃO DEL REI

00

00

00


 

 

RESULTADO INDIVIDUAL

                                                                                                                                

 

IDADE

FAIXA

CATEGORIA

CLASSIF

NUM

NOME

EQUIPE

 

 

INFANTIL

 

 

 

 

05

BRANCA

PENA

1º LUGAR

11854

CHRYSLER RUAN SOUSA

PANTERA

05

AZUL CLARO

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11492

VITOR ARTUR GOMES

ESTRELA

06

BRANCA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11915

FELIPE DA CRUZ SOUZA

GARCIA

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11804

PEDRO COELHO ASSIS

ANDRADE

06

AZUL CLARO

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11803

THIAGO LEITE TRICOTE

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11887

JOÃO VICTOR GOMES

ANDRADE

07

BRANCA

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11352

JOÃO PEDRO RODRIGUES

B.T.T.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11806

WANDER COELHO ASSIS

ANDRADE

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11747

PAULO VITOR SILVA

ARAIDO

07

BRANCA

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11805

YAN SANTOS LAGE

ANDRADE

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11721

GUILHERME ROCHA OLIVEIRA

PEPOSO

07

AZUL CLARO

PENA

1º LUGAR

11493

LUCAS AUGUSTO DINIZ

ESTRELA

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11853

BRENER TORRES ALCIDES

PANTERA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11568

PEDRO OLIVEIRA COELHO

O.P.T.C.

 

 

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

10400

RAPHAEL AUGUSTO SILVA

ANDRADE

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

10871

BRENO CHIODI CAMPOS

PANTERA

08

BRANCA

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

11756

ADRIEL RAMIS SILVA

GRACIE B.

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11780

ROGER SOARES SILVA

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11744

DANIEL A. RODRIGUES

PEPOSO

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11830

HENRIQUE COELHO COUTINHO

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11916

RÔMULO SUDRE CAPUTO

GARCIA

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11630

PEDRO ARAÚJO ALVES

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11682

NICOLAS MORENO ALVES

ANDRADE

08

AMARELA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11125

THALES HENRIQUE RIBEIRO

PANTERA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11307

LUIS OTAVIO OLIVEIRA

PANTERA

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11605

PEDRO AFONSO SANTOS

PANTERA

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11274

HENRIQUE ALOÍSIO AGNELO

ANDRADE

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11881

MARIO CÉSAR DIAS

PEPOSO

 

 

HIPER

1º LUGAR

11909

JOÃO PAULO ELIAS

PEPOSO

09

BRANCA

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11660

JONATHAN B. MENEZES

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11624

ÍTALO H. NORMANDO

PANTERA

09

AMARELA

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

11124

RODRIGO RIBEIRO SILVA

PANTERA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11136

BRENO CASTORINO PIRES

PANTERA

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11864

WANDERSON ODAIR COSTA

O.P.T.C.

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

9119

RUAN TIAGO ALVARENGA

PANTERA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11080

REINALDO BARBOSA SILVA

B.T.T.

 

 

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

11569

GABRIEL SOARES SANTOS

O.P.T.C.

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11355

GABRIEL MAERTENZ VAZ

B.T.T.

10

BRANCA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11008

ISRAEL LISBOA GOMES

GRACIE B.

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11752

SAMUEL FELIPE ALMEIDA

PEPOSO

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11745

PEDRO HENRIQUE BARRETO

PEPOSO

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11865

CAÍQUE SENA CERCEAU

O.P.T.C.

10

AMARELA

GALO

1º LUGAR

11911

PAULO EDUARDO VIANA

PANTERA

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11215

IVAN SILVA OLIVEIRA

ESTRELA

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11129

THAYLOR C. MORAIS

GARCIA

11

BRANCA

PENA

1º LUGAR

11794

DANIEL SOUZA SILVA

I. FELIX

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11561

BERNARDO SANTOS RESENDE

CARLÃO

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11617

THALYSSON RIBEIRO SANTOS

PEPOSO

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11462

JOÃO PEDRO MARTINS

PANTERA

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11777

HIGOR MATIAS BARRETO

BETO E CIA

11

AMARELA

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

11281

CAIO REIS ALVARENGA

ANDRADE

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10750

LEANDRO CANDIDO CRUZ

KIMURA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11187

TAINAN SILVA ALVES

CARLÃO

 

 

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

11559

GABRIEL JOSE RODRIGUES

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11275

HUDSON ANDRADE JUNIOR

ANDRADE

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

10504

JHONATHAN MARQUES PEGO

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11239

OSMAR SILVESTRE CORREA

CARLÃO

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11862

GUSTAVO SANTOS PEREIRA

O.P.T.C.

11

LARANJA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10203

BRUNO HENRIQUE CABRAL

ARAIDO

 

 

PESADISSIMO

1º LUGAR

11393

LEONARDO S. MACHADO

GRACIE B.

12

BRANCA

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

11740

EFRAIM CORDEIRO COSTA

GARCIA

 

12

BRANCA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11799

LUCAS HENRIQUE BARBOSA

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11737

DOUGLAS C. OLIVEIRA

GARCIA

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11738

TALLES CONRADO OLIVEIRA

GARCIA

12

BRANCA

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

11722

LUIS FELIPE PAULA

PEPOSO

 

 

PESADÍSIMO

1º LUGAR

11848

GABRIEL FELIPE BARBOSA

ESTRELA

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11884

MARCELO T. MONTEIRO

GRACIE B.

12

AMARELA

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

10414

PEDRO HENRIQUE FREITAS

I.FELIX

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11895

VITOR SANTOS GRANJA

ANDRADE

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11312

JOÃO M. NASCIMENTO

ESTRELA

 

 

EXTRA PESADO

1º LUGAR

11525

ISAAC MADEIRA LAGE

ARAIDO

12

LARANJA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10594

PEDRO HENRIQUE CASTRO

ANDRADE

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

9943

GIOVANNI YUGI ENOMOTO

KIMURA

 

 

INFANTO JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

13

BRANCA

PENA

1º LUGAR

11859

FABIANO S. FERREIRA

GARCIA

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11782

MATEUS EUGENIO

BETO E CIA

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11551

GABRIEL CORREA VIEIRA

ESTRELA

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11912

IGOR FERNANDO BORGES

PANTERA

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11728

LUCAS BRUNETTO

ANDRADE

 

 

EXTRA PESADO

1º LUGAR

11651

GUILHERME C. CALIXTO

BETO E CIA

13

AMARELA

PENA

1º LUGAR

11280

EDUARD MOSART LINHARES

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11524

JOÃO PAULO BARBOSA

ARAIDO

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10364

ALEXANDRE GARCIA REIS

GARCIA

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11746

RUY OLIVEIRA NETO

RALPH M.

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

10199

MARCIO LENNON BRAGA

ARAIDO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

10880

HIAGO HENRIQUE RIBEIRO

PANTERA

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11720

RICARDO A. COELHO

ESTRELA

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

8579

GUSTAVO HENRIQUE SILVA

GRACIE B.

13

LARANJA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

9978

MAX WILLY SANTOS

GARCIA

14

BRANCA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11904

VALÉRIO SILVA GUIMARÃES

PANTERA

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11779

PETERSON BORGES PENA

BETO E CIA

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11695

ANDRÉ LUIZ MORAES

ANDRADE

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11652

IGOR COSTA DINIZ

BETO E CIA

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

11878

RENÉ PEDRO MARQUES

CARLÃO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11888

MARCIO JOSE TRICOTE

ANDRADE

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11687

RODRIGO LUIZ MORAES

GRACIE B.

 

 

EXTRA PESADO

1º LUGAR

11685

THALES HENRIQUE VIEIRA

GRACIE B.

14

AMARELA

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

8793

ERICK ESKENAZI LIMA

RALPH M.

 

 

PENA

1º LUGAR

11240

RODRIGO OLIVEIRA CRUZ

CARLÃO

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11133

LUIZ GUILHERME BARBOSA

ARAIDO

14

LARANJA

PESADISSIMO

1º LUGAR

11688

THIAGO DORIGATHI

GRACIE B.

14

VERDE

PESADO

1º LUGAR

8485

CARLOS EDUARDO VILAS

BAUER

15

BRANCA

PENA

1º LUGAR

11657

LUAN FREIRE ANDRADE

BETO E CIA

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11530

LUCAS ALBERTO COELHO

ANDRADE

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11813

ADEMIR SILVA BRITO

KIMURA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11683

BRÁULIO VIEIRA LOURENÇO

ANDRADE

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11741

OSMARLISSON SANTOS SÁ

GARCIA

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11837

ROBERTO BADIM JUNIOR

GRACIE B.

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11831

MARCOS WILLIAN OLIVEIRA

PANTERA

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

11792

DIOGO AUGUSTO MOURA

I.FELIX

 

 

EXTRA PESADO

1º LUGAR

11905

MARCIO SOARES JUNIOR

PANTERA

15

BRANCA

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11708

PEDRO IVO FERREIRA

I.FELIX

15

AMARELA

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11447

ERIC HENRIQUE OLIVEIRA

I.FELIX

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

11128

GUILHERME V. LOUREIRO

ESTRELA

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11098

HUGO H. RODRIGUES

CARLÃO

15

LARANJA

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

8501

BRUNO LUIZ SILVA

GRACIE B.

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

10960

DANIEL VAN HUYSSE

KIMURA

15

VERDE

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

9857

ATHOS RIBEIRO MIRANDA

ESTRELA

 

 

JUVENIL

 

 

 

 

16

BRANCA

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

11903

ADONIS LUIZ OLIVEIRA

PANTERA

 

 

PENA

1º LUGAR

11013

BILL ALMEIDA SIQUEIRA

ANDRADE

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11681

MATHEUS ALVES TEIXEIRA

ANDRADE

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11793

VITOR HUGO VARANDA

I.FELIX

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11885

ISAQUES JUNIO NEVES

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11901

PABLO HENRIQUE COUTO

ANDRADE

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11817

MARCO AURÉLIO MOURA

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11902

LEONARDO REIS AUGUSTO

ANDRADE

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11602

GABRIEL ALTAIR SALLES

I.FELIX

16

AMARELA

PENA

1º LUGAR

11769

SAMUEL WILLIAN CORTES

BETO E CIA

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

9269

BRUNO ALVES SILVA

I.FELIX

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

10378

MARCELO HENRIQUE PIERO

ANDRADE

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

10931

MARCOS ANTONIO SANTOS

SANSHIRO

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

10068

CARLOS HENRIQUE FREITAS

I.FELIX

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11499

PAULO CAMILLO PENNA

GRACIE B.

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11790

PEDRO HENRIQUE CUNHA

I.FELIX

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11666

WELBERT LUIZ SOUZA

ESTRELA

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11550

EDSON AUGUSTO SAMPAIO

PEPOSO

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11332

MICHEL PAULA FARIA

BETO E CIA

16

AZUL

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

9983

MERCKSON BARROS GARCIA

GARCIA

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10690

VICTOR HENRIQUE FERREIRA

ESTRELA

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

10540

MARCOS FELIPE RESENDE

ANDRADE

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

9904

ISMAEL PAULO LIMA

PANTERA

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

9194

GUILHERME M. SANTOS

ESTRELA

17

BRANCA

PENA

1º LUGAR

11594

MARDEY CAETANO

 

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11736

RUBIANO FERREIRA ARAÚJO

GARCIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11791

WENCESLAU BASTOS JUNIOR

I.FELIX

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11914

ELIZEU WILKER NUNES

GRACIE B.

 

 

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

11833

ISRAEL VINICIUS ARAÚJO

GRACIE B.

 

 

EXTRA

1º LUGAR

11322

LUCAS VINICIUS COSTA

GARCIA

17

AMARELA

GALO

1º LUGAR

11557

ERIVELTON JESÚS RIBEIRO

GRACIE B.

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

10809

ARTHUR FRANCISCO VAZ

CARLÃO

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11730

RANIERI AUGUSTO MIRANDA

PANTERA

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11074

MATEUS SPINDOLA ASSIS

CARLÃO

17

AZUL

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

10775

DIEGO CAESER VIEIRA

RALPH M.

 

 

PENA

1º LUGAR

10503

MARLON DIAS CASTRO

ANDRADE

17

ROXA

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

6594

RUI FERNANDO CORREIA

ESTRELA

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

8994

ALESSANDRO OLIVEIRA JUNIOR

PANTERA

 

 

FEMININO

 

 

 

 

05

BRANCA

PENA

1º LUGAR

11783

AISSA BRAGA

BETO E CIA

08

BRANCA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11644

AISLA BRAGA

BETO E CIA

08

AMARELA

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11104

MARIA EDUARDA D’ÁVILA

ANDRADE

09

BRANCA

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

11623

BRENDA GOMES PAIM

PANTERA

09

BRANCA

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11753

JÉSSICA SALES RIBEIRO

PEPOSO

09

AMARELA

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11647

MIRIAM SAMANTA VIANA

PEPOSO

10

BRANCA

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11663

ALEXIA BRAGA

BETO E CIA

10

AMARELA

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

11855

BRENDA STEFFANY LOPES

PANTERA

 

 

PENA

1º LUGAR

10537

EMYLE K. MARQUES

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

10929

THAIS OLIVEIRA SOUZA

PEPOSO

10

AMARELA

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

10470

LETÍCIA CORTES AMORIM

PEPOSO

11

BRANCA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11541

ISABELLA D. MARTINS

B.T.T.

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

10785

CAROLINA COSTA REIS

KIMURA

12

BRANCA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11778

ROSILENE ALVES CAETANO

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11662

ANA LUCIA CAETANO

BETO E CIA

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11656

ALESSANDRA A.GUIMARÃES

BETO E CIA

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

11661

IOHANA E. FONSECA

BETO E CIA

12

AMARELA

PENA

1º LUGAR

11727

JENIFER ALVES OLIVEIRA

ESTRELA

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11095

LARISSA FRITZEN AMORIM

B.T.T.

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11094

LARA FRITZEN AMORIM

B.T.T.

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11810

JÉSSICA CRISTINA SANTOS

ESTRELA

12

LARANJA

GALO

1º LUGAR

9986

MIRCKAELLE B. GARCIA

GARCIA

13

BRANCA

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11564

KEILA TATIANE VENÂNCIO

GRACIE B.

13

AMARELA

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11643

ANGEL PINTO CALDAS

PEPOSO

14

AMARELA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

8262

JEANEPHER M. ALCÂNTARA

GAVIÃO

 

 

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

11642

LUCIANA PEGO OLIVEIRA

PEPOSO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11437

BEATRIZ S. MAGALHÃES

BETO E CIA

 

 

PESADO

LUGAR

11664

IZABELA PAULA PEREIRA

PEPOSO

14

LARANJA

LEVE

LUGAR

10941

NATHALIA ALVES MENDES

ESTRELA

 

 

PESADO

LUGAR

11137

JOSIANE DORES VIRIATO

ESTRELA

15

BRANCA

PENA

LUGAR

11795

TATIANA MENEZES SANTOS

I.FELIX

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11511

JOSIMARA R. JUNIOR

I.FELIX

15

AMARELA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11549

RAFAELA ALMEIDA BORBA

PEPOSO

 

 

PESADO

LUGAR

10131

EVELYN SANTOS PEREIRA

I.FELIX

16

BRANCA

PLUMA

LUGAR

11900

ANNA CLARA SILVA

ANDRADE

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11365

RAYSSA AQUINO APOSTOLO

GARCIA

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

LUGAR

11801

LUIZA LOPES CORREA

ANDRADE

17

BRANCA

GALO

LUGAR

11800

PATRÍCIA GOMES SILVA

ANDRADE

 

 

PENA

1º LUGAR

11771

RAPHAELLA A. VELOSO

BETO E CIA

SENIOR

BRANCA

PLUMA

LUGAR

11808

ARIADNE ALBANO BASTOS

ANDRADE

MASTER

BRANCA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

11271

CLÉLIA JESUS FELIX

I.FELIX

 

 

MOSCA

LUGAR

11898

JOICILENE PEREIRA SILVA

I.FELIX

 

 

GALO

LUGAR

11839

RENATA BATISTA ROSA

GRACIE B.

 

 

PLUMA

LUGAR

11283

ALINE SAYURI PEIXOTO

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11872

AMANDA REIS CARDOZO

GRACIE B.

 

 

MÉDIO

LUGAR

11807

SABRINA SOUZA CORREA

ANDRADE

JUNIOR

AMARELA

MOSCA

LUGAR

11130

RENATA PEREIRA PAPA

GARCIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11440

OLÍVIA QUEIROZ MAIA

PEPOSO

 

 

GALO

LUGAR

11600

ANA ELIZA SILVA

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11010

SORAY FEIO OLIVEIRA

I.FELIX

 

 

PLUMA

LUGAR

11671

TAISA KELLY CORREIA

RALPH M.

 

 

PENA

LUGAR

11225

EMMENY PANTUZZO

I.FELIX

 

 

LEVE

LUGAR

11164

ARIANA LOBATO CHAVES

SHIGUETO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11268

GABRIELA F. OLIVEIRA

ESTRELA

 

 

 

LUGAR

11640

ANA LUIZA SANTOS

ESTRELA

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

10833

NAYARA SOUZA PLESA

I.FELIX

MASTER

AZUL

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

10578

DANIELA CÍNTIA DUTRA

GAVIÃO

JUNIOR

AZUL

MOSCA

LUGAR

10008

CAMILA GOMES SILVA

GAVIÃO

 

 

PLUMA

LUGAR

7540

JULIMERY PIMENTA ANJOS

BETO E CIA

JUNIOR

ROXA

GALO

LUGAR

9887

MARCELA SILVA PANIAGUA

ANDRADE

 

 

LEVE

LUGAR

8992

ANA CRISTINA MIRANDA

PANTERA

JUNIOR

ROXA

MEDIO

LUGAR

9003

KARLA FRANCISCA ARAÚJO

GAVIÃO

MÁSTER

PRETA

MOSCA

LUGAR

0176

ELIZANGELA MEIRELES

GAVIÃO

 

 

PENA

LUGAR

VC222

KENYA REGINA MARQUES

PEPOSO

JUNIOR

PRETA

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

0139

ROSALIND FERREIRA

GAVIÃO

 

 

ADULTO

 

 

 

 

S.SÊNIOR

BRANCA

MEIO PESADO

LUGAR

11861

MARCELO RIBEIRO BARROS

GARCIA

MÁSTER

BRANCA

PENA

LUGAR

11516

ANDERSON SILVA CARDOSO

PEPOSO

 

 

LEVE

LUGAR

11439

ADRIANO GONZAGA BRAGA

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11877

MOACIR ANTUNES JUNIOR

CARLÃO

 

 

MÉDIO

LUGAR

11733

VARLEI ALVES ANDRADE

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11007

MAURICIO LISBOA FREITAS

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

LUGAR

11845

WESLEY G. BARBOSA

ESTRELA

 

 

MEIO PESADO

LUGAR

11875

ADRIANO MOREIRA SILVA

GRACIE B.

 

 

PESADO

LUGAR

11711

CLÁUDIO ANTONIO MATIAS

I.FELIX

JUNIOR

BRANCA

GALO

LUGAR

11712

IVAN CARLOS SOUZA

I.FELIX

JUNIOR

BRANCA

PLUMA

LUGAR

11710

ERICK SENHORINI MATOS

I.FELIX

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11686

FREDERICO REIS ROSSE

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11873

KAUPOLUCAN N. PORTES

GRACIE B.

 

 

PENA

LUGAR

11359

RODRIGO VILELA RIBEIRO

CARLÃO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11850

ANDRÉ BANDEIRA VIANA

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

LUGAR

11451

FERNANDO ALVES VIEIRA

PANTERA

 

 

LEVE

LUGAR

11595

RENÉ REIS SILVA

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11415

MARCOS LENINE GOMES

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

LUGAR

11798

ANTONIO MARTINS JUNIOR

I.FELIX

 

 

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

11772

ARTUR SOARES NETO

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11707

ENILSON DIAS MIRANDA

I.FELIX

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11892

GIULIANO DIAS SOUZA

BETO E CIA

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11456

DANIEL R. CARLAITE

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11641

LEANDRO OLIVEIRA SILVA

ESTRELA

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11593

GILBERTO D. MIRANDA

ESTRELA

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11402

RÔMULO GUILHERME ASSIS

BAUER

 

 

HIPER PESADO

LUGAR

11467

EFRAIM SOUZA SILVA

GARCIA

SÊNIOR

AMARELA

PESADO

LUGAR

11620

ALTAIR GONÇALVES

KIMURA

 

 

SUPER PESADO

LUGAR

11702

GLÁUCIO VALÉRIO SILVA

I.FELIX

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

10466

JORGE LUIZ DUTRA

SANSHIRO

MÁSTER

AMARELA

PENA

LUGAR

10972

SILVIO JOSE OLIVEIRA

BETO E CIA

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10900

MARCELO C. OLIVEIRA

GARCIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

10754

ERNANE ATADEU SILVA

CARLÃO

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11333

ANDRÉ F. NOMURA

BETO E CIA

 

 

MÉDIO

LUGAR

10966

IVAN RODRIGUES JUNIOR

PEPOSO

 

 

MEIO PESADO

LUGAR

11231

LUCIANO S. DOMINGOS

GAVIÃO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11323

HUMBERTO BATISTA

GARCIA

 

 

PESADO

LUGAR

10800

VEBER BUENO

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11494

ROBSON MADEIRA PRATA

ESTRELA

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

LUGAR

11858

EUGENIO OLIVEIRA LIMA

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

4459

WADSON G. BARBOSA

ESTRELA

MASTER

AMARELA

EXTRA PESADO

1º LUGAR

9455

MARCOS INÁCIO PAULA

ARAIDO

 

 

HIPER PESADO

LUGAR

11427

ALEXANDRE DIMAS OLIVEIRA

I.FELIX

JUNIOR

AMARELA

GALO

LUGAR

10828

BERNARDO FRADE SOUZA

KIMURA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11300

WILLIAM YUKIO VIANA

GAVIÃO

 

 

PLUMA

LUGAR

11827

DYOGO DELLY VEIGA

SHIGUETO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11105

ALLAN PALMER SILVA

PANTERA

 

 

 

LUGAR

11882

WALBER GUSTAVO MATOS

PEPOSO

JUNIOR

AMARELA

PENA

LUGAR

10012

ADRIANO CÉSAR EGIDIO

GAVIÃO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11194

JOÃO PAULO SILVA

ANDRADE

 

 

 

LUGAR

11484

FERNANDO G. MARTINS

ANDRADE

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10708

THIAGO M. BARBOSA

GAVIÃO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11563

LEONARDO HENRIQUE CRUZ

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

LUGAR

11638

REGINALDO TOMAZ CRUZ

ESTRELA

 

 

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

10860

JEFFERSON PANTA OLIVEIRA

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11812

PEDRO HENRIQUE VAROLI

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

LUGAR

11879

ROGER EDUARD FONSECA

CARLÃO

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

10927

AMAURI SANTOS SOUZA

I.FELIX

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

8341

JOÃO PAULO CASTRO

CARLÃO

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11163

CÁSSIO BOTREL MASSAHUD

SHIGUETO

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

10831

CARLOS ANTONIO CASTRO

I.FELIX

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11483

FELIPE SILVA MEDEIROS

ANDRADE

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

10703

GRIMALDO MAIA BICALHO

ANDRADE

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

11734

PAULO HENRIQUE NOVAIS

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11533

FRANCISCO D. COUTINHO

ANDRADE

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

LUGAR

11893

RICARDO C. CAMPANO

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

9856

VITOR SANTOS SÁ

ESTRELA

 

 

EXTRA

LUGAR

9999

RUI BARBOSA

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

2987

MARCOS VINICIUS MENDES

GARCIA

 

 

HIPER

LUGAR

11325

BRUNO CÉSAR VIEIRA

GARCIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11517

CHRISTIANO R. PEREIRA

GAVIÃO

S.SENIOR

AZUL

LEVE

1º LUGAR

7959

AGMAR LOPES SILVA

I.FELIX

SEÑIOR

AZUL

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

10793

EMERSON ALVES SIMPLICIO

KIMURA

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10925

MARCUS VINICIUS SENNA

GRACIE B.

MÁSTER

AZUL

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10641

ÂNGELO GARCIA LIMA

CARLÃO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11512

SERGIO SANTIAGO SILVEIRA

I.FELIX

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

9154

ADEIR JOSE MOREIRA

GAVIÃO

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

11880

WAGNER JOSE MASCARENHAS

CARLÃO

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

8311

ROBERTO MARTINS XAVIER

GAVIÃO

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11891

PAULO HENRIQUE LOPES

BETO E CIA

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

11398

GIULIANO SIMÕES MACHADO

GRACIE B.

 

 

HIPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

10839

ANDERSON OLIVEIRA BRAGA

PIRÂMIDES

JUNIOR

AZUL

PLUMA

1º LUGAR

11388

RODRIGO FUZATTO MARQUES

BAUER

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

10556

GLAUCON WILLER SANTANA

I.FELIX

 

 

PENA

1º LUGAR

9250

RICARDO RIBEIRO

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

9531

MAURÍLIO WAGNER SOUZA

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

10803

DIEGO EGIDIO ANDRADE

BETO E CIA

 

 

LEVE

1º LUGAR

10507

ZENALDO ALVES JUNIOR

ANDRADE

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

4535

BRUNO SOUZA MAIA

LEÃO D.

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

10363

GIOVANE FERREIRA ALVES

GARCIA

 

 

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

10145

PHILLIP AUGUSTO DINIZ

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

9391

SILVIO JOSE SILVA

KIMURA

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11828

ANDRÉ CRISTINO SOUZA

SHIGUETO

JUNIOR

AZUL

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR

10645

JOHN MARLON DIAS

KOINONYA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

11417

RENÉ BORGES SILVA

GRACIE B.

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

8846

BRUNO GONÇALVES MADEIRA

GRACIE B.

 

 

PESADO

1º LUGAR

11041

AMÉRICO CYRILLO NETTO

KIMURA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

10850

TIAGO PAULA FREITAS

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

3º LUGAR

11597

BRUNO RODRIGUES OLIVEIRA

GRACIE B.

 

 

SUPER PESADO

1º LUGAR

5744

RONEY LEONARDO GALVÃO

BETO E CIA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

9394

MARCILIO SILVA NUNES

GRACIE B.

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

11689

DOUGLAS SOUZA SILVA

GRACIE B.

SÊNIOR

ROXA

MÉDIO

1º LUGAR

9949

DÍLSON BARROS GUIMARÃES

KIMURA

 

 

 

2º LUGAR

9835

JAIRO ALVES MENDONÇA

RALPH M.

 

 

PESADÍSSIMO

1º LUGAR

4637

ELIEL RABELO CALDEIRA

I.FELIX

MÁSTER

ROXA

LEVE

1º LUGAR

7586

MARCIO E. CONCEIÇÃO

KIMURA

 

 

MEDIO

1º LUGAR

8650

FABIANO FIGUEIREDO FIDELIS

GRACIE B.

 

 

MEIO PESADO

1º LUGAR